Inhalt

.

Horse Events

07.05.2022
16:30
cmp 21/0
St. Margarethen-Stückler
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 130 cm
Geldpreise lt. ÖTO
start list
Richter: Hiesel Gerhard A./Stuckel Marita Parcours: Brandstätter Markus/Sonntag Miriam
#1
0121
K
Farah Dibah
KWPN/2010/S/Brauner/Cornet Obolensky
Köfler Dieter
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
#2
3231
K
Peter Pan 178
WB/2011/W/Brauner/Parco
Skorianz-Jenull Andrea
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
#3
1820
St
Calvin Harris 3
Oldenbg. Spring/2015/W/Schimmel/Calatos
Fink Sarah-Denise
(St) Reitsport-TEAM Gut Herberstorf
#4
4G68
S
Francis 2
KWPN/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Warrant
Berger Miriam
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#5
3015
S
Verona 13
Bayerisches WB/2013/S/Rappschimmel/Cielito Lindo
Hartl Matthias
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#6
3C34
St
Brasilia 6
Holsteiner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Wallenko Dagmar
(St) Reitclub Leibnitz
#7
4V83
K
Carrera Semilly
Selle Francaise/2012/S/Fuchs/Diamant De Semilly
Karpf Katharina
(K) HORSECLUB Karpf International
#8
2234
St
Casadello
Holsteiner/2014/W/Fuchs/Cascadello I
Ferstl Klaus
(St) Gut Schaftal
#9
3587
W
Casparow 3
Westfale/2006/W/Schwarzbraun/Cornet Obolensky
Wutzl Marlene
(W) Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
#10
1F71
St
Clarima 3
Holsteiner/2009/S/Schimmel/Clarimo
Kresch Susanne
(St) RC Styria West
#11
2K57
S
Edinburg
KWPN/2009/W/Schimmel/Dubai
Dürager Johannes
(S) URG Gut Römerhof
#12
4V19
K
Finesse JW
Westfale/2014/S/Brauner/Carrera VDL
Joham Christina
(K) LVLR OG Reitstall Joham
#13
A796
K
Tortuga de Janeiro
Österr. WB/2007/S/Hellbraun/Watch me van't Zorgvlliet
Ebner Marlene
(K) LVLR OG Reitstall Joham
#14
3M64
St
Hermes Haras Donna HS
Belgisches WB/2013/W/Brauner/Balou De Coeur Joye
Griessler Jasmin
(St) Reitclub Sportpferde HS
#15
3F26
St
Horslent
Belgisches WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Winningmood van de Arenberg
Dunner Mathias
(St) RFV Gröbming - Pruggern
#16
2492
K
Something Special
WB/2009/W/Fuchs/Apoleon Timpex
Domaingo Jannik
(K) Union Reitverein Klagenfurt
#17
2L00
St
Jacco 'R'
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Dunkelfuchs/Andiamo
Hammer Markus
(St) RC Team Steinscherer
#18
Z004
HUN
Kaori B.
/0///
Akos Kajtar
(HUN) 
#19
AE86
St
La Vina W
Österr. WB/2014/S/Brauner/Caresino
Nussmüller Christian
(St) ASVÖ Reitclub Winterhof
#20
2G08
N
Lady Shutterfly
KWPN/2011/S/Schwarzbraun/Sir Shutterfly
Löger Christina
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
#21
8H61
St
Magic 14
Oldenbg. Spring/2005/W/Fuchs/Quidam de Revel
Pirker Jasmin Alexandra
(St) Reitklub Farrach
#22
4671
St
Alpenspan Shokata
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Fuchs/Stakkato
Kranz David
(St) Pferdesportteam K & L
#23
4X90
K
Niko 267
Holsteiner/2013/W/Brauner/Numero Uno
Starzacher Florian
(K) Reitergemeinschaft Glödnitz
#24
5N11
St
Pandora 27
Holsteiner/2011/S/Schimmel/Cachas
Kröll Christoph
(St) RC Wies-Aug
#25
Z017
GER
Air Force White
////
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#26
0210
K
RSH Colagio
WB/2014/W/Brauner/Adagio
Schindele Marianne
(K) P & P St.Ruprecht
#27
4A78
K
Be Check It Out
Oldenburger/2010/W/Schimmel/Check In
Köfler Dieter
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
#28
1E03
K
Check Point Charly
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Casall
Skorianz-Jenull Andrea
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
#29
5851
St
Shirin 36
Deutsches Sport/2010/S/Brauner/Colestus
Fink Sarah-Denise
(St) Reitsport-TEAM Gut Herberstorf