Inhalt

.

Horse Events

24.09.2022
15:25
cmp 44/0
S
St. Margarethen-Stückler
CSN-B* CSNP-B CDN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
start list
Richter: Klein Monika/Nischelwitzer Helga Parcours: Gschlenk Gregor/Klas Simone
#1
3E42
St
Pusteblume
Westfale/2016/S/Brauner/Pilothago
Kranz David
(St) Sportpferdeteam K & L
#2
4U33
St
Igor 28
Bayerisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/I'm Spezial de Muze
Saurugg Eva
(St) Reitclub Markus
#3
AX80
St
Casper 14
Österr. WB/2015/W/Schimmel/Cristallo
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
#4
Y001
St
Number One
////
Lam Patrick
(St) Reitclub Weinland
#5
3457
N
Duc De L'Espoir
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Schimmel/Diarado
Perkonig Eva
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#6
GA81
B
Diacontina 3
Hannoveraner/2014/S/Schwarzbraun/Diacontinus
Gollubits Anna
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
#7
2G58
St
Max V
Westfale/2016/W/Brauner/Crown Z
Hubmann Uwe
(St) Reitclub Sachendorf
#8
4T83
K
3 2 1 Mains
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Brauner/Lorano
Domaingo Jannik
(K) Union Reitverein Klagenfurt
#9
2645
W
My Centollina S
WB/2013/S/Fuchs/Cheops-K
Zöger Rainer
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
#10
AX05
St
What's up B
Österr. WB/2013/S/Brauner/Revanche de Rubin
Bischof Anna
(St) Sportunion RG Schöder
#11
8I83
S
Stolzfire
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Rappe/Stolzenberg
Eder Sophie
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#12
0922
K
Zaranza 2
Deutsches Sport/2016/H/Brauner/Zambesi
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(K) Reitclub Alpe Adria
#13
1G05
K
Zirocco
Hannoveraner/2016/W/Brauner/Zirocco Blue
Karpf Katharina
(K) HORSECLUB Karpf International
#14
AG48
St
Newton von der Wart
Österr. WB/2016/W/Brauner/Nobilio von der Wart
Terler Selina
(St) RFV Apfelland Steiermark
#15
4C90
St
Aljetto VEG
Holsteiner/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Acodetto
Piana Alena
(St) RFV Apfelland Steiermark
#16
3B57
K
Boerlin d'Alene
Luxemburgisches/2008/S/Schimmel/Casper
Seebacher Katharina
(K) Union Reitverein Klagenfurt
#17
1E44
St
Connecticut 19
Deutsches Sport/2016/W/Schimmel/Carethano Z
Ferstl Klaus
(St) Gut Schaftal
#18
0267
K
Fephelia
KWPN/2010/S/Schimmel/Cardento
Strauss Julia
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
#19
3G67
K
For Quinn
Holsteiner/2016/W/Fuchs/For Pleasure
Köfler Dieter
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
#20
3P34
K
Ora 15
Oldenbg. Spring/2016/S/Brauner/Orlando
Starzacher Florian
(K) Reitergemeinschaft Glödnitz
#21
1D81
K
Furisto Courage
IrishSportHorse/2003/W/Brauner/Courage II
Neuhuber Lena
(K) P & P St.Ruprecht
#22
2S53
N
Cuba Libre H
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Calico
Hörmann Raphaela
(N) Pferde- und Sportverein Fit 4 Horses
#23
1519
N
Gevrey Des Bles
Selle Francaise/2016/H/Brauner/Kannan
Prömer Patrick
(N) Reitklub Stössing
#24
AY37
St
Gossip Girl
Österr. WB/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Cielo
Krajnc Carola
(St) Reitclub Sportpferde Reif
#25
4P79
St
Radcliff
Oldenburger/2013/W/Fuchs/Roncador
Kranz David
(St) Sportpferdeteam K & L
#26
1587
St
Harley 12
Holsteiner/2015/S/Brauner/Askari
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
#27
2961
St
Kannan's Heartbeat T
KWPN/2016/H/Schwarzbraun/Kannan
Poschauko Nina
(St) Reitclub Weinland
#28
0458
K
Kleons Absinth 2
Oldenburger/2007/W/Brauner/Argentinus
Hantke Julia
(K) LVLR OG Reitstall Joham
#29
3C65
K
Jumbo B 2
KWPN/2014/W/Brauner/Starpower
Hantke Sabine
(K) Reitverein Ranftlhof - Herzogstadt St. Veit
#30
2G08
N
Lady Shutterfly
KWPN/2011/S/Schwarzbraun/Sir Shutterfly
Löger Christina
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
#31
4F94
N
Eto'o El
KWPN/2009/W/Brauner/Cantos
Heigl Jacqueline
(N) Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
#32
0758
K
Let's Fly
Ital. WB/2009/H/Fuchs/Quick Nick
Huber Cornelia
(K) Reitclub Hubertus
#33
2896
St
Willi's Tasin
WB/2007/H/Dunkelbraun/Porter
Herneth Jeannine
(St) Reitclub Gut Lechfeld
#34
1D05
K
Rebekka 3
HB/2014/S/Fuchs/Rezident
Messner Sarah
(K) Reitverein Wörthersee
#35
ARSS
K
RSS Grafensohn
Österr. WB/2006/H/Rappe/Grafenstolz
Sommerhuber Dieter
(K) LVLR OG RV Team RSS
#36
0446
B
Champion 119
Deutsches Sport/2008/H/Fuchs/Chacco-Blue
Wagner Alexander
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
#37
0385
K
Baloubet's Diamond
Holsteiner/2016/H/Brauner/Baloubet d.Ro
Peintner Birgit
(K) HORSECLUB Karpf International
#38
1995
St
Rufus TMS Z
Zangersheide/2015/W/Dunkelbraun/Regino
Horn Antonia
(St) Gut Schaftal
#39
2Y51
N
Livingston 24
Deutsches Sport/2010/W/Lichtfuchs/Levistano
Muhr Sabrina
(N) Reitstall Neunteufel Meierhof
#40
1544
N
Kind of Magic 3
KWPN/2015/S/Brauner/Spartacus
Perkonig Eva
(N) Reitsportverein Lassee
#41
AG81
B
Cyklon 3
Österr. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Conte Cristo
Gollubits Anna
(B) Team Pink Unicorn
#42
AU60
St
Arnie 2
Österr. WB/2012/W/Fuchs/Alexander der Grosse Z
Hubmann Uwe
(St) Reitclub Sachendorf
#43
2D68
K
Quick Destination
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Brauner/Guidam Sohn (Ut Liekt Goed)
Domaingo Jannik
(K) Union Reitverein Klagenfurt
#44
3R75
W
Cancaro
Holsteiner/2009/W/Schimmel/Cancara
Zöger Rainer
(W) Reitclub ISODAEM
#45
3C46
St
Chambolino K
Westfale/2016/W/Brauner/Chaman
Kranz David
(St) Sportpferdeteam K & L
#46
0347
St
Imperia 4
Holsteiner/2016/S/Dunkelbraun/Casall
Saurugg Markus
(St) Reitclub Markus
#47
AL98
St
Isa Kan
Österr. WB/2016/S/Brauner/Kannan
Reuß Sophia
(St) RC Lamperstätten