tournaments
Info
Service
start list
recent
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
15.07.2022
nach 15:45
cmp 11/0
Stadl Paura
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 10
result
Richter:
Thomanek Astrid/Leitenberger Hans
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Brandstätter Markus
1
Z102
Dafne 14
/0///
Schauer Anuschka
(GER)
mistakes
0.00
time
63.16
2
Z103
Coco Noir 6
/0///
Schauer Anuschka
(GER)
mistakes
0.00
time
65.87
3
0294
PBM Charisma
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schimmel/Clarimo
Tiefenthaler Veronika
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0.00
time
66.70
4
0333
Lesaro 2
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Brauner/Locando
Abfalterer Hannah
(T)
Pferdesportverein Stubai
mistakes
0.00
time
68.31
5
3A19
Espri 4
Hannoveraner/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/Earl
Singer Theresa
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
mistakes
0.00
time
68.70
6
0829
Catweazle Z
Zangersheide/2014/W/Schimmel/Clintissimo Z
Machova Alena
(O)
Union Reitclub Pelmberg
mistakes
0.00
time
69.28
7
3L81
Alabasta Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Amiro Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O)
Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
0.00
time
69.31
8
A948
Miss Merilyn
Österr. WB/2006/S/Brauner/Classic 2
Steiner Beate
(W)
Riders Team STEINER
mistakes
0.00
time
69.81
9
Z261
Com Si Com Sa
////
Hacker Ulli
(GER)
mistakes
0.00
time
71.38
10
Z263
Count Edward
////
Haller Verena
(GER)
mistakes
0.00
time
72.45
11
1L15
Mercury 2
Zangersheide/2007/W/Fuchs/Catoki
Schellhammer Diana
(N)
Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
mistakes
0.00
time
73.05
12
A475
Rihanna 4
Österr. WB/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Solist
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O)
Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
mistakes
0.00
time
73.17
13
Z281
Kracken Jack
////
Lehmann Tom
(GER)
mistakes
0.00
time
73.76
14
Z265
Luftikuss Brilliant
////
Haller Verena
(GER)
mistakes
0.00
time
73.92
15
Z088
Et Alors Z
/0///
Piccolomini Francesca
(GER)
mistakes
0.00
time
73.99
16
AX68
Commegrand
Österr. WB/2013/S/Brauner/Comme il faut
Prömer Patrick
(N)
Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
0.00
time
74.20
17
AR23
Latoya H
Österr. WB/2014/S/Brauner/Dakar
Kastl Patrick
(O)
Union Reitclub Pelmberg
mistakes
0.00
time
74.57
18
3H27
Erano VD Horst
KWPN/2009/W/Brauner/Canturano
Machova Alena
(O)
Union Reitclub Pelmberg
mistakes
0.00
time
77.00
19
5893
Crossfire TB
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Schimmel/Cellestial
Prömer Patrick
(N)
Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
0.00
time
77.99
20
4X28
Nikita SH
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Numero Uno
Dimitrova Mishel
(GER)
mistakes
0.00
time
78.84
21
Z277
Cervino H
////
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER)
mistakes
0.00
time
79.02
22
0185
Caligula K
Württemberger/2010/W/Schwarzbraun/Calmaro
Wenzel Constanze
(W)
Reitclub im Sacré Coeur. Wien
mistakes
0.00
time
79.52
23
4264
Nevermind 9
Holsteiner/2007/S/Brauner/Nekton
Ulmer Mascha
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
0.00
time
80.12
24
Z283
Charlie Z
////
Schröder Mafalda
(GER)
mistakes
4.00
time
66.30
25
1F62
Its du Vinia MB
KWPN/2013/W/Schwarzbraun/Nabab de Reve
Fischer Karl
(S)
Union Reit- u. Fahrclub Gut Weissenhof
mistakes
4.00
time
69.36
26
1322
Castellionis Stormador
Deutsches Pony/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Stakkato's Highlight
Mühlböck Ines
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
mistakes
4.00
time
70.40
27
4G95
Eric 2
KWPN/2009/W/Schimmel/Singapore
Lahmer Marlene
(N)
Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
mistakes
4.00
time
70.51
28
Z021
Levisonn's Lausbua
/0///
Dorsch Kim
(GER)
mistakes
4.00
time
70.70
29
Z228
Cuba Luna
////
Effing Lynn
(GER)
mistakes
4.00
time
72.96
30
0446
Champion 119
Deutsches Sport/2008/H/Fuchs/Chacco-Blue
Wagner Alexander
(B)
Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
4.00
time
73.89
31
Z282
Quanti
////
Kremer Lea
(GER)
mistakes
4.00
time
74.19
32
AF73
Capello 2
Österr. WB/2007/W/Brauner/Caretello B
Resnitschek Eva
(O)
Sportunion Reit- und Fahrverein Pferdewirte Lambac
mistakes
4.00
time
74.31
33
Z035
Klintanda HaB
/0///
Öppinger Laura
(GER)
mistakes
4.00
time
75.02
34
Z290
Sir Clayton G
////
Schütz Daniel
(GER)
mistakes
4.00
time
77.59
35
Z073
Spumanta MB
/0///
Wenzel Martin
(GER)
mistakes
4.00
time
81.38
36
2P86
Baloub
Holsteiner/2013/W/Fuchs/Balubet D.Ro
Scherb Isabel
(O)
Reitverein Steyregg
mistakes
4.00
time
82.11
37
4233
Flick Flack 2
Bayerisches WB/2010/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Ulmer Mascha
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
mistakes
4.25
time
83.39
38
1V43
Stella Z
Zangersheide/2016/S/Schimmel/Sir Obolensky Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O)
Reitclub Wendling
mistakes
8.00
time
64.95
39
1M88
Rolanda 23
WB/2008/S/Schimmel/4572 Alias
Sonntag Miriam
(W)
Reitverein Union Equestrian Team
mistakes
8.00
time
71.34
40
Z247
Emma Reuß
////
Gerber Franziska
(GER)
mistakes
8.00
time
72.99
41
A833
Numero Una
Österr. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Chopin
Zobl Rene
(O)
UNION Reit- u. Fahrverein Ottnang-Hausruck
mistakes
8.00
time
74.17
42
Z278
Moustique 12
////
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER)
mistakes
8.00
time
74.41
43
Z009
Quitus
/0///
Schießl Robert
(GER)
mistakes
8.00
time
74.87
44
Z044
Akito
/0///
Bray Miriam
(GER)
mistakes
8.00
time
78.35
45
4M38
Orri Snorri R
Belgisches WB/2014/W/Fuchs/Andiamo
Stöger Alfred
(N)
Union Reit- u. Fahrverein Siegersdorf
mistakes
12.50
time
100.83
46
1A03
Carrigeen Jack
IrishSportHorse/2013/W/Schimmel/Jack of Diamonds
Steiner Beate
(W)
Riders Team STEINER
mistakes
16.00
time
80.89
47
1M95
Dokibo LN Z
Zangersheide/2014/W/Dunkelbraun/Diamant De Semilly
Kottner Ewald
(W)
Reitclub ISODAEM
mistakes
19.25
time
95.65
48
2115
Prinz Timmy
Belgisches WB/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Prince van de Wolfsakker
Stoiber Stefan
(W)
Reitclub im Sacré Coeur. Wien
mistakes
29.50
time
120.11