Inhalt

.

Horse Events

08.10.2023
ca. 10:00
cmp 34/3
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A* CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 120 cm (R2 und höher)
R3 Reiter und höher
start list
Richter: Müller Lieselotte/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z543
GER
Con Chilli 4
Deutsches Sport/2016/W/Braun/Clooney
Wittig Martin
(GER) 
#2
1R22
T
Joan LB
Oldenbg. Spring/2018/S/Schimmel/Untouchable
Nothegger Christoph
(T) Reitclub Strasserwirt-Pillersee
#3
Z351
GER
Radihaza Neptancos
Ungarisches War/2017/H/Fuchs/Nannan-A
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#4
Z771
GER
Global Airborn
/2017///
Rackow Julia
(GER) 
#5
Z429
GER
De Luxe de Plaisir
Deutsches Sport/2018/W/Fuchs/Diamant de Plaisir I
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#6
Z428
GER
Coeur de Chocolat
Bayer/2010/W/Schwarzbraun/Camparino
Gattiker Monika
(GER) 
#7
4X28
V
Nikita SH
Holsteiner/2014/S/Brauner/Numero Uno
Hämmerle Reinhard
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#8
AY03
V
Pamina 33
Österr. WB/2014/S/Schimmel/Calvato - VZ
Monz Elisabeth
(V) Reitervereinigung Eichenhof Dornbirn
#9
Z231
GER
Lopstar
////
Hüttinger Sarah
(GER) 
#10
Y002
K
Honfleur de Janeiro
////
Tschaitschmann Mario
(K) Reitclub Sportpferde Tschaitschmann
#11
Z520
GER
The Famous Heart
Oldenburger Spr/2018/S/Braun/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Vogt Antonia
(GER) 
#12
Z553
GER
Hofsommerkamp's Co-Pilot
Oldenburger Spr/2018/W/Schimmel/Colman
Wöber Laura
(GER) 
#13
Z742
GER
Caya W
////
Van Aarem Karlijl Crawford
(GER) 
#14
1626
O
SMA Donald Duck
Oldenbg. Spring/2015/W/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Dieringer Cora
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
#15
Z642
GER
Chiron 33
/2016///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER) 
#16
Z698
GER
Mochito
////
Großberger Leonie
(GER) 
#17
Z696
POR
Peggy van de Tiendenschuur
////
Karle Costa Ricardo
(POR) 
#18
2L12
T
Kleons Upperclass
Oldenbg. Spring/2018/W/Schimmel/Untouchable
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#19
2C47
N
Chapeau TP
Holsteiner/2017/W/Schimmel/Casall
Pachler Theresa
(N) Reitstall Schloß Karnabrunn
#20
Z394
GER
Carmen M 2
Oldenburger Spr/2018/S/Braun/Checkter
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
#21
Z337
GER
Candy 831
Holsteiner/2015/S/Schimmel/Casscavelle NT
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER) 
#22
Z009
GER
Tacoma 15
/0///
Grimm Michelle
(GER) 
#23
0847
S
Lesley 79
Westfale/2013/S/Brauner/Lord Cassini
Lang Emily
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
#24
Z110
GER
Cuba Luna
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Comte
Effing Lynn
(GER) 
#25
Z422
GER
Wild Angel LS
Deutsches Sport/2017/S/Braun/Stolzenberg
Schoechert Laura
(GER) 
#26
Z635
GER
Verona Sunset
/0///
Kautschor Linda
(GER) 
#27
Z314
GER
Zeppelin G
Holsteiner/2017/W/Braun/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Merx Andreas
(GER) 
#28
Z605
GER
Bellscross Carusos Lady
/2016///
Rabenstein Heiko
(GER) 
#29
Z457
GER
Carello 15
Bayer/2011/W/Braun/Carell
Schreder Lilly
(GER) 
#30
Z019
GER
Carry Ass
/0///
Güthling Julia
(GER) 
#31
2B32
GER
Casino Queen
Hannoveraner/2016/S/Brauner/Casino Berlin
Gahlert Michaela
(GER) 
#32
Z587
GER
Pulp Fiction 4
/2016///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) 
#33
Z375
GER
Charazan
Deutsches Sport/2018/W/Dunkelbraun k.S/Cayado
Rackow Julia
(GER) 
#34
Z012
GER
Quitana 16
/0///
Pohle Sophie
(GER) 
PAUSE 5Min - Bodenpflege
#35
Z752
GER
Christallo`s Cleo
////
Strasser Nele
(GER) 
#36
Z788
SUI
Gracia Cantate
////
Huhnholz Daphne
(SUI) 
#37
3I76
T
Clenot
Westfale/2017/W/Schimmel/Coupie
Elsner-Worm Carla
(T) Reitverein Kufstein
#38
Z736
SUI
Coldplay B Z
////
Wachter Sina
(SUI) 
#39
Z735
SUI
Kalandor Flying
////
Kohler Michelle
(SUI) 
#40
Z239
GER
Coolio 44
Niederländische/2015/W/Dunkelbraun/Chaman
Janca Samuel
(GER) 
#41
Z208
GER
Cornelius NT
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Corrado I
Hirschfeld Elias
(GER) 
#42
Z465
GER
Dalia 80
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Fuchs/Viscount
Seemann Sonja
(GER) 
#43
Z764
GER
Craving Blue PS
/2016///
Beisswenger Calo
(GER) 
#44
Z221
SUI
Eichhof's Hot Spot CH
Schweizer Warmb/2016/W/Braun/Hickstead White
Horn Denise
(SUI) 
#45
Z708
GER
Energie Koka
////
Bock Felicia
(GER) 
#46
Z034
SUI
Fleur Fomia
/0///
Tanner-Elsener Michele
(SUI) 
#47
4160
K
Honduras de Janeiro
Hannoveraner/2017/W/Dunkelbraun/Comme il faut
Tschaitschmann Mario
(K) Reitclub Sportpferde Tschaitschmann
#48
AY55
St
Florida 7
Österr. WB/2014/S/Brauner/Meru
Granitzer Lena-Anna
(St) Reitclub Karnerhof
#49
2T03
V
Chaneira 3
Westfale/2018/S/Schimmel/Caressini
Mainetti Mirjam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#50
4G68
S
Francis 2
KWPN/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Warrant
Hartl Manuela
(S) Reit- u. Fahrverein Georgenberg
#51
4L91
O
Geiyerwally R
Holsteiner/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Diarado
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
#52
Z622
SUI
Girl on Fire
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI) 
#53
Z135
GER
Kaboom
Niederländische/2015/W/Braun/Diamant de Semilly
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER) 
#54
Z641
GER
Legendary DD
/2016///
Böttcher Claudia
(GER) 
#55
Z146
GER
Hummer F
Niederländische/2012/W/Fuchs/Carrera
Gansbühler Isabella
(GER) 
#56
Z341
GER
Miss Moneypenny 66
Westfälisches R/2016/S/Braun/Maaik
Neißendorfer Julia
(GER) 
#57
Z346
GER
Chapau Claque
Deutsches Sport/2017/W/Schimmel/Chap II
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#58
Z768
GER
Lotus 269
/2016///
Wittig Martin
(GER) 
#59
Z775
GRE
Jochem B
////
Kelidis Stefania
(GRE) 
#60
Z067
GER
Grey's on Top
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Braun/Grey Top
Biederer Roland
(GER) 
#61
Z583
SUI
Kinzi
/0///
Sonderegger Alice
(SUI) 
#62
Z614
GER
KM Dollards Gwen Stefani
/0///
Hartl Andreas
(GER) 
#63
Z588
GER
Le Grand
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) 
#64
Z738
GER
Jim Star K
////
Barbian Luca Maria
(GER) 
#65
Z002
GER
Lex
/2016///
Kügel Alexandra
(GER) 
#66
Z027
GER
Mytender´s Appolonia
/0///
Viehweg-Maier Sandra
(GER) 
#67
Z249
GER
Nalante M
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Braun/Naldo
Kern Miriam Violetta
(GER) 
#68
AN70
O
Le Kannan
Österr. WB/2015/H/Brauner/Le Balou
Jilge Regina
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
#69
2A98
O
Neytiri
Holsteiner/2017/S/Schimmel/Quibery
Krackow Jürgen
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
#70
Z729
GER
Lock's Lucca
////
Wöber Laura
(GER) 
PAUSE 5Min - Bodenpflege
#71
Z519
GER
Calino - Grey
Deutsches Sport/2017/W/Schwarzbraun/Cassoulet
Vogt Antonia
(GER) 
#72
Z124
GER
Querida River
Holsteiner/2010/S/Braun/Quidam de Revel
Fichtlscherer Lena
(GER) 
#73
Z222
SUI
Inniscara
Holsteiner/2016/S/Schwarzbraun/Darcodello
Horn Denise
(SUI) 
#74
Z676
GER
Quick Coulour GE
////
Vejmelka Eva
(GER) 
#75
Z035
GER
Quidditch 41
/0///
Graul Wiebke
(GER) 
#76
1G77
GER
Nayomie
Oldenbg. Spring/2015/S/Brauner/Naldo
Hain Korbinian
(GER) 
#77
Z191
GER
Sam 1110
Oldenburger Spr/2012/W/Schimmel/Stakkatol
Hehl Eike
(GER) 
#78
Z720
GER
Conteros K
////
Türk Sina
(GER) 
#79
Z155
GER
Sir Nanou
Westfälisches R/2013/W/Rappe/Nabab de Reve
Göring Franziska
(GER) 
#80
Z368
GER
Blond Foxi
Holsteiner/2017/S/Fuchs/Dinken
Prasek Kornelia
(GER) 
#81
Z149
GER
Clarimarie
Oldenburger/2014/S/Braun/Clarimo
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
#82
3231
K
Peter Pan 178
WB/2011/W/Brauner/Parco
Domaingo Ulrich
(K) Union Reitverein Klagenfurt
#83
Y004
O
Cornet's Dream
////
Ruth Michele
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
#84
Y003
K
Crooner de la Pierre Z
////
Bechmann Aglaia
(K) Reitclub Sportpferde Tschaitschmann
#85
Z245
GER
France 5
Holsteiner/2013/S/Schimmel/Mylord Carthago
Karg Andrea
(GER) 
#86
A808
GER
Lady Mylo
Österr. WB/2015/S/Fuchs/Mylord Carthago
Mieling Annkathrin
(GER) 
#87
Z339
GER
Coeur de Rose
Holsteiner/2016/W/Braun/Cascadello I
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER) 
#88
Z502
GER
Lovely Sweet
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Braun/Lordanos
Strasser Alexandra
(GER) 
#89
Z289
GER
Claire 217
Westfälisches R/2018/S/Fuchs/Captain Jack
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
#90
Z359
GER
Quick Hunter HAB Z
Zangersheider R/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Querlybet Hero
Öppinger Laura
(GER) 
#91
Z513
GER
Santana Harmonie Z
Zangersheider R/2017/S/Braun/Stakkato Gold
Tovarnak Sabrina
(GER) 
#92
Y007
S
Cornetta
/2017///
Juza Christian
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
#93
5535
V
Quasifax
Westfale/2004/W/Schwarzbraun/Quo Vados I
Hämmerle Reinhard
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#94
Z232
GER
Karbena 'R'
/0///
Hüttinger Sarah
(GER) 
#95
4632
O
Clearo 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Schimmel/Clearway
Dieringer Cora
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
#96
3N03
T
Kleons Tommy
Oldenbg. Spring/2017/W/Fuchs/Untouchable
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#97
Z133
GER
Focus on Pleasure
Holsteiner/2017/W/Fuchs/For Pleasure
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER) 
#98
1B16
N
Jolivia de VY
Belgisches WB/2015/S/Schimmel/Callao du Cuirassier
Pachler Theresa
(N) Reitstall Schloß Karnabrunn
#99
AY14
T
Carresano
Österr. WB/2017/H/Brauner/Caressini
Nothegger Christoph
(T) Reitclub Strasserwirt-Pillersee
#100
Z421
GER
Waiomi 2
Deutsches Sport/2011/S/Braun/Casdorff
Schoechert Laura
(GER) 
#101
Z787
GER
Chilly Chote
////
Hain Korbinian
(GER) 
#102
Z219
SUI
Como 28
PL Warmblut/2012/W/Braun/Che Guevara L
Horn Denise
(SUI) 
#103
Z350
GER
Pittsburg Prest DW
Belgisches Warm/2015/W/Fuchs/Jamal van de Heffinck
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#104
Z548
GER
Vicky Bond
Holsteiner/2016/S/Braun/Vagabond de la Pomme
Wittig Martin
(GER)