Inhalt

.

Horse Events

06.10.2023
ca. 15:15
cmp 4/1
S3
Ranshofen
CSN-A* CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 105 cm (R1)
R1 Reiter
start list
Richter: Jauck Robert/ Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z417
GER
Abbygale 4
Deutsches Sport/2010/S/Braun/Acadius
Ringlstetter Stella
(GER) 
#2
Z294
GER
Qiandra van de Windheuvel
Belgisches Warm/2016/S/Braun/Farfelu de Muze
Reischl Maximilian
(GER) 
#3
Z639
GER
Tres Chic
/2017///
Hartmann Rita
(GER) 
#4
Z162
GER
Al-Capone 7
Holsteiner/2016/W/Braun/Adagio de Talma
Grillmayer Lisa
(GER) 
#5
3S04
T
Ascita T
Rheinl. WB/2013/S/Schimmel/Acorado's Ass
Engels Lara
(T) Reitverein Michelfeldarena
#6
Z074
GER
Samuraj Aha
Tschechisches W/2017/W/Schimmel/Sahib Kubista
Bormann Moritz Jan Philip
(GER) 
#7
Z521
GER
Avala de Cyr
Deutsches Sport/2017/S/Rappe/Saint Cyr
Von Biron Annina
(GER) 
#8
Z102
GER
Blume 40
Deutsches Sport/2016/S/Dunkelbraun/Bossanova
Christ Lena
(GER) 
#9
2476
V
Bono VH Kouterhof Z
Zangersheide/2012/W/Brauner/Bamako De Muze
Komposch Sybille
(V) Reitervereinigung Eichenhof Dornbirn
#10
Z272
GER
Chamans El Chapo
Holsteiner/2017/W/Braun/Chaman
Landherr Christina
(GER) 
#11
1499
V
Catalina 51
Oldenburger/2013/S/Brauner/Capilano
Schnetzer Andrea
(V) Reitervereinigung Eichenhof Dornbirn
#12
2F96
T
Chakalaka
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Brauner/Check In
Pachatz Magdalena
(T) Reitclub Strasserwirt-Pillersee
#13
3D06
T
Clapton B
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Clintord I
Oberhofer Sophia
(T) Pferdesportzentrum Aldrans
#14
Z687
GER
Diacco Blue GL
////
Holst Amelie
(GER) 
#15
Z399
GER
Diachalan
Holsteiner/2016/W/Braun/Diarado
Rocchi Leonida
(GER) 
#16
3F88
V
Sir Darcy
Hannoveraner/2016/W/Fuchs/Stolzenberg
Feurstein Nicole
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#17
1R93
V
Falling Leaf
Holsteiner/2016/S/Brauner/Crumble
Bazzanella Maria
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#18
Z184
GER
Ginette 56
Westfälisches R/2013/S/Braun/Question d'Honneur B
Hammermüller Lilly
(GER) 
#19
Z119
GER
Justine 38
Slowakisches Wa/2013/S/Braun/Quei-Li
Erhardt Alicia
(GER) 
#20
5741
V
Larona 6
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/S/Brauner/Lyjanero
Werle Laura
(V) Reitclub Wildfang
#21
A757
S
Little Cayman
Österr. WB/2012/W/Brauner/Le Balou
Bryant Jasmine
(S) URC Elixhausen
#22
Z188
GER
Lordana 51
Niederländische/2012/S/Braun/Der Senaat 111
Häffele Mandy
(GER) 
#23
1187
GER
Balou Lou
Sachse/2006/W/Brauner/Balou du Rouet
März Larissa
(GER) 
#24
Z710
GER
Cash 240
////
Atay Shira
(GER) 
#25
Z418
GER
Quinos 2
Westfälisches R/2011/W/unbekannt/Quite Magic
Schmitz Eva-Maria
(GER) 
#26
Z697
GER
Denzel
////
Mann Alexandra
(GER) 
#27
2932
O
Rositten
Oldenburger/2013/S/Schimmel/Levisonn
Punz Nora
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#28
Z069
GER
Jacy 5
Holsteiner/2016/S/Schimmel/Leovisto
Billharz Stephanie
(GER) 
#29
Z397
GER
Arox na Krety
Tschechisches W/2012/W/Fuchs/Aristo Z
Ringlstetter Stella
(GER) 
Ponyausgleich
#30
Z701
GER
Palia SG
////
Andrus Paul
(GER)