Inhalt

.

Horse Events

08.02.2024
08:20
cmp 110/0
Stadl Paura
CDN-A* CDN-B
Test Of Choice
Richtverfahren B
start list
E: Meusburger Sabine C: Rischnig Marion
08:20
2635
St
Topmodel
Trakehner/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/All Inclusive
Spindler Daniel
(St) Trakehner Verein Gut Admontbichl
#1
08:28
P190
W
Ehrenhains Grannus Gold
Deutsches Pony/2011/W/Dunkelfuchs/Golden Speed
Graski Emma
(W) ASKÖ Reitverein Cavallino
#2
08:36
A529
O
Richterhof's Halima
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Fahrenheit
Herrnbauer Hannah
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
#3
08:44
Z085
GER
Famos
////
Werndl Benjamin
(GER) 
#4
08:52
1I16
St
Elastico
KWPN/2009/H/Schwarzbraun/Johnson
Jöbstl Paul
(St) Grazer Parforce Reitklub
#5
09:00
4C21
St
Eastcoast
Trakehner/2014/W/Brauner/Easton
Spindler Daniel
(St) Trakehner Verein Gut Admontbichl
#6
09:08
4322
O
Honigtraum
Trakehner/2014/W/Brauner/Herbstkönig
Doppelbauer Paul
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
#7
09:16
1250
O
Desmond 19
Oldenburger/2013/W/Brauner/Desperado (ex. Darkboy)
Messner Lilly
(O) Union Pferdesportclub Dornleiten
#8
09:24
AN83
AUT
Constantin KW
Österr. WB/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Contez
Keily Marlies Aurelia
(AUT) 
#9
09:32
Z082
GER
Finest Black Lady
////
Dörr Juliane
(GER) 
#10
09:40
4T17
St
Double Hit
Oldenburger/2015/H/Dunkelbraun/Diamond Hit
Spindler Daniel
(St) Trakehner Verein Gut Admontbichl
#11
09:48
Z084
GER
Badinda Altena
////
Bodstangen Celina
(GER) 
#12
09:56
AF39
W
Rhaposaria
Österr. WB/2008/S/Fuchs/Rhaposario
Graski Emma
(W) ASKÖ Reitverein Cavallino
#13
10:04
1I92
St
Simsalabim OLD
Oldenburger/2012/S/Dunkelfuchs/Sean Connery
Jöbstl Fanny
(St) Grazer Parforce Reitklub
#14
10:12
1A13
St
Burberry 5
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Bonifatius
Mothwurf Nora
(St) Steir. Reitsportzentrum Süd
#15
10:20
2E42
St
Hagebutte 6
Trakehner/2014/S/Rappe/Hibiskus
Streicher Ewald Franz
(St) Trakehner Verein Gut Admontbichl
#16
10:28
Z086
GER
Discover
////
Werndl Benjamin
(GER) 
#17
10:36
2235
St
Black Pearl 102
Oldenburger/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Black Ruby
Weinhofer Xenia
(St) Dressurteam Zach
#18
PAUSE 15Min
10:59
2K58
N
Filius 4
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Fuchs/Fürst Schoelling
Holzer Nadine
(N) Team Reiterstadl
#19
11:07
2324
K
Highlander 6
Hannoveraner/2008/H/Fuchs/Hochadel
Kropiunik Eva Maria
(K) Equestrian-Sport-Club
#20
11:15
3N71
GER
Diamond in the Sky
Holsteiner/2009/H/Brauner/Dolany
Seegert Roger
(GER) 
#21
11:23
3907
St
Chico 32
KWPN/2007/W/Fuchs/Johnson
Gebhard Corinna
(St) Reithof Mellach
#22
11:31
1908
O
Haller's Don Coracon
Bayerisches WB/2010/W/Dunkelfuchs/Don Diamond
Haller-Cloete Samantha
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Marienkirchen
#23
11:39
Z083
GER
Garland De Fontaine
////
Bodstangen Celina
(GER) 
#24
11:47
2639
O
Franz Ferdinand 34
Deutsches Sport/2016/W/Fuchs/Fürsten-Look
Geischläger Anna Lilly
(O) Union Reitclub Siegl
#25
11:55
0818
T
Fjodor 12
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Fuchs/For Romance
Abfalterer Lena
(T) Pferdesportverein Stubai
#26
12:03
4U61
St
Farant
KWPN/2010/H/Brauner/Spielberg
Zach-Valenta Timna
(St) Dressurteam Zach
#27
12:11
1470
B
Hypnotic Infinity
Trakehner/2017/S/Rappe/Helium
Deltl Michaela
(B) Pferdesport Wulkahof
#28