tournaments
Info
Service
start list
recent
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
17.07.2022
nach 07:00
cmp 23/2
Stadl Paura
CSN-B*
Einlaufspringprüfung 90 cm
Lizenzreiter
result
Richter:
Thomanek Astrid/
Parcours:
Brandstätter Markus/Sonntag Miriam
1
1C61
Fritz 691
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/W/Brauner/Le Balou
Katter Alina
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
mistakes
0.00
time
61.88
1
Z248
SB Dreamworks
////
Gerber Franziska
(GER)
mistakes
0.00
time
59.02
1
Z199
Domino 938
/0///
Von Ratibor Marie-Louise
(GER)
mistakes
0.00
time
58.43
1
1R38
Oralee Z
Zangersheide/2017/S/Schimmel/Ogano Sitte
Sironi Tatjana
(N)
Gestüt Heinrichsberg
mistakes
0.00
time
65.86
1
Z094
Al Capone
/0///
Hierl Josef
(GER)
mistakes
0.00
time
67.43
1
Z012
Alonso
/0///
Huber Fabian
(GER)
mistakes
0.00
time
59.86
1
2X86
Balkora
Wiekopol/2018/S/Brauner/Lord Star
Zuk Judyta
(St)
Pferdefreunde Zloam
mistakes
0.00
time
65.15
1
Z007
Champions Cracker
/2016///
Huber Jana
(GER)
mistakes
0.00
time
55.68
1
1134
Chic and Cool
Baden-Württemb./2012/S/Brauner/Cool Man K
Prechtl Lena
(O)
Union Reitverein Eberstalzell
mistakes
0.00
time
62.97
1
2K44
Corra van Eching CK
Holsteiner/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Corrado I
Kopfer Carina
(S)
URC Schachl
mistakes
0.00
time
68.59
1
1S72
Funky Felina
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Schimmel/Pacelli W
Fischer Anna Sophie
(O)
Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
mistakes
0.00
time
62.01
1
Z010
Genrit
/0///
Schießl Robert
(GER)
mistakes
0.00
time
59.02
1
Y003
Pajita
/2017///
Zobl Rene
(O)
UNION Reit- u. Fahrverein Ottnang-Hausruck
mistakes
0.00
time
60.27
1
Z227
Simply the Best
////
Janotta Jessica
(GER)
mistakes
0.00
time
51.13
1
2U53
Zafira P
Westfale/2016/S/Rappe/Valentino
Sieberer-Kefer Elke
(O)
Sportunion Reit-und Fahrverein Gschwandt
mistakes
0.00
time
63.80
1
3073
Zarah Z 2
Zangersheide/2016/S/Brauner/Zirocco Blue VDL
Giuli-Besso Eran
(O)
Union Reit-und Fahrverband Pferdeland Nationalpark
mistakes
0.00
time
62.07
1
2870
Kamigo
Holsteiner/2017/W/Brauner/Uriko
Brandner Doris
(W)
Club der Pferdefreunde Schlossgarten
mistakes
0.00
time
60.29
1
Z197
Atchoum du Gibet
/0///
Wembacher Helene
(GER)
mistakes
0.00
time
60.44
1
4B26
Aida La Champ
Ung. WB/2007/S/Brauner/4601 Széplak Szirka
Katter Alina
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
mistakes
0.00
time
62.95
20
Z198
For Spirit 5
/0///
Wembacher Helene
(GER)
mistakes
4.00
time
53.94
20
2V96
Bella Mia
Holsteiner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Cassini II
Buralli Sandra
(SUI)
mistakes
4.00
time
57.88
20
Z203
Maserati 23
/0///
Schmid Paul
(GER)
mistakes
4.00
time
66.44
20
Z250
Unbelievable HH
/2017/S//Untouchable x Clerus
Carstensen Uwe
(GER)
mistakes
4.00
time
69.20
--
2906
Artos Ice Z
Zangersheide/2016/W/Schimmel/Artos Z
Steinbacher Teresa
(T)
Reitclub Kitzbühel
Ausschluss
--
0188
Grom 3
Sloven. WB/2007/W/Dunkelbraun/Grabenstern II
Hölzl Julia
(S)
URFC Abtenau
Ausschluss
--
3L56
Kiowa 3
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Schimmel/Royal Diamond
Thürauer Nicole
(N)
Team Wasserberg
Ausschluss