tournaments
Info
Service
start list
recent
2024
2023
2022
meldestelle und CO...
Dienstleistungen rund um Ihre Turnierveranstaltung
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
27.04.2018
18:10
cmp 4/0
S1
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.35 m
Geldpreis: EUR 200/150/120/100/80/60/40ff
result
Richter:
Knoll Christian/Cichini Gert
Parcours:
Bamberger Andreas/Nemeth Zoltan (HUN)
1
Z052
Lou Bega 39
Westfalen/2009/W/bay/Lord Pezi
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER)
mistakes
0.00
time
59.92
2
Z069
Cleveland
/0///
Hanulay Juraj
(SVK)
mistakes
0.00
time
61.98
3
Z087
Dylan
Kwpn/2008/W/other/Vigaro
Motygin Sergej
(CZE)
mistakes
0.00
time
64.14
4
5J75
Calme P
Hannoveraner/2001/H/Schimmel/Calido
Brand Nina
(N)
HSV Zwölfaxing. Reitverein Pappelhof
mistakes
0.00
time
65.00
5
Z103
Koblenz Van De Vinusakker
Bwp/2010/W/bay/
Smolnikar Aleksander
(SLO)
mistakes
0.00
time
65.08
6
Z107
Werlin
////
Brezovicova Jana
(SVK)
mistakes
0.00
time
65.72
7
2A22
Upset Des Cinq Chenes
Belgisches WB/2004/W/Brauner/Ogano Sitte (E.T.)
Brauneis Peter
(N)
Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
mistakes
0.00
time
66.98
8
4735
Duke 16
Westfale/2003/W/Brauner/Con Capitol
Kottner Ewald
(W)
Reitclub ISODAEM
mistakes
0.00
time
69.41
9
Z082
Charming Dream
Holstein/2008/W/bay/Cassini Ii
Krasovec Janka
(CRO)
mistakes
0.00
time
70.50
10
1N32
Cantara 94
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Canto
Fischer Alfred
(N)
Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
4.00
time
62.08
11
2I52
Cayana
Hannoveraner/2007/S/Dunkelfuchs/Chacco-Blue
Fischer Alfred
(N)
Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
4.00
time
63.70
12
Z070
Gentle Blue BE
/0///
Hanulay Juraj
(SVK)
mistakes
4.00
time
65.24
13
0629
Caballero 97
Hannoveraner/2006/W/Dunkelbraun/Cornet Obolensky
Fischer Alfred
(N)
Reitklub Stössing
mistakes
4.00
time
73.00
14
3658
Airport B D V Z
Zangersheide/2008/W/Dunkelbraun/Air Jordan Z
Mrowka Bogdan
(N)
Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
mistakes
4.75
time
76.29
15
3H00
Aston Des Cinq Chenes
Belgisches WB/2006/W/Fuchs/Sherman-Sitte (E.T.)
Brauneis Peter
(N)
Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
mistakes
5.00
time
77.04
16
Z072
Limonca
/0///
Jeskova Michaela
(SVK)
mistakes
6.00
time
81.33
17
Z053
Fly High felice
KWPN/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Azteca vdl
Steiner Franz Josef
(GER)
mistakes
7.50
time
87.62
18
Z104
Italo Van't Heike
Bwp/2008/W/bay/Lord Z
Smolnikar Aleksander
(SLO)
mistakes
8.00
time
68.78
19
Z102
Fidel
////
Jeskova Michaela
(SVK)
mistakes
9.75
time
80.43
20
1R35
Alex H
KWPN/2005/W/Brauner/Rousseau
Kallischek Nicole
(W)
Reitclub ISODAEM
mistakes
11.50
time
87.52
21
Z091
Crook
Holsteiner/2007/H/grey/Colman
Malak Vladimir
(CZE)
mistakes
12.00
time
69.07
22
1228
Game DK Z
Zangersheide/2010/H/Brauner/Grison Van Den Bisschop
Babanitz Bianca
(B)
Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
15.50
time
103.11
23
2I51
Contara
Holsteiner/2008/S/Dunkelbraun/Contendro I
Strohmaier Sabine
(N)
HRSV Theresianische Militärakademie
mistakes
15.50
time
103.99
24
1034
Supreme Lux
IrishSportHorse/2004/W/Schimmel/Lux Z
Babanitz Bianca
(B)
Team Pink Unicorn
mistakes
17.50
time
95.56
25
AN08
Calmeo P
Österr. WB/2010/H/Schimmel/Calme P
Brand Nina
(N)
HSV Zwölfaxing. Reitverein Pappelhof
mistakes
20.50
time
75.70
26
3B03
Whitney 343
Brandenburger/2007/S/Brauner/Inspector
Löger Christina
(N)
Reitclub Schloß Kröllendorf
mistakes
25.50
time
111.08
27
0187
Cristos
Bayerisches WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Cristallo
Hammer Markus
(K)
Reitclub Virunum
mistakes
29.75
time
96.14