Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
werbung auf horse-events...
informiere Dich über die Möglichkeiten
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
12.10.2019
21:00
Bew 21/0
H
Ebreichsdorf Magna Racino
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 1.40 m
Geldpreis EUR 300/250/150/100/80/60/50ff
Startliste
Richter:
Kager Franz/Knoll Christian
Parcours:
Mikelsons Ivo (LAT)/Bamberger Andreas
#1
0268
For Fun VT
KWPN/2010/W/Schimmel/B Zirocco Blue VDL
Puck Gerfried
(St)
Reitstall Bergmühle
#2
0187
Cristos
Bayerisches WB/2007/W/Schimmel/Cristallo
Hammer Markus
(St)
Reitstall Bergmühle
#3
0277
Casey Calhou
Holsteiner/2008/W/Schimmel/Casall
Raisch Matthias
(O)
Reitstall Edelhof
#4
4P93
Jule de Lauzelle
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Schimmel/Tornedo FCS
Fries Rudolf Michael
(N)
Best of Class Pferdesportunion
#5
Z045
Necofino
////
Nagel Björn
(GER)
#6
1D14
Merlin von Pachern
Oldenburger/2010/H/Brauner/Mariachi
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St)
Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
#7
2L21
Cheedy Blue
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Fuchs/Chacco-Blue
Kneifel Astrid
(O)
Reitclub Schiedlberg
#8
9F20
Careful 64
Westfale/2005/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Fries Michael
(St)
Reitsport-TEAM Gut Herberstorf
#9
3U79
HG Sorento
Deutsches WB/2005/W/Brauner/Saccor
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
#10
1P09
Balvini
Tschech. WB/2005/W/Apfelschimmel/2782 Ballast
Laditsch Stefan
(B)
Reitergruppe Gols
#11
Z061
April Z
Aristo Z/2011/S/bay/
Svoboda Tereza
(CZE)
#12
3D46
T'Excel De Prim
Selle Francaise/2007/W/Fuchs/Kashmir Van't Schuttersho
Steiner Patricia
(B)
Equiteam Auhof Neufeld
#13
9C66
Dubai De Reve
Belgisches WB/2003/W/Fuchs/Baloubet Du Rouet
Schellhammer Diana
(N)
Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
#14
2A97
Vagyalom
Ung. HB/2002/S/Dunkelbraun/3787 Charisma II
Rohacek Jennifer
(N)
Reit-u. Zuchtstall Franzensdorf
#15
5T64
Ena Retto
KWPN/2009/W/Dunkelbraun/Carett
Huber Sven
(S)
Reitverein Wiesenhof/Winklhof
#16
0267
Fephelia
KWPN/2010/S/Schimmel/Cardento
Puck Gerfried
(St)
Reitstall Bergmühle
#17
3E17
Wally 6
KWPN/2003/W/Brauner/Corland
Pfingstl Katrin
(St)
Reitstall Bergmühle
#18
3636
Seigneur de Semilly
Selle Francaise/2006/W/Brauner/Jeff D'Or
Raisch Matthias
(O)
Reitstall Edelhof
#19
2B62
Quantus 12
Westfale/2006/W/Brauner/Quality
Forstinger Sigrid
(O)
Reitstall Edelhof
#20
Z009
Golgota
4809 Lupicor/2010/W/bay/Heartbreaker
Szavay Gabor
(HUN)
#21
5058
Forrest Gump AMB
Belgisches WB/2012/W/Brauner/Stauffenberg
Stangelova Monika
(SVK)
TEAM EQUO
#22
Z072
L'amour
Lordanos/2008/S/chestnut/Acorado
Vingralkova Sara
(CZE)
#23
Z015
Mytender's Appolonia
Holsteiner/2009/S/bay/Montender
Viehweg Sandra
(GER)
#24
4C84
Nemissima
Holsteiner/2010/S/Brauner/Nekton
Antes-Niederstrasser Daniela
(O)
RSC Eggelsberg
#25
Z069
Quatsch 5
////
Gencik Alexander
(SVK)
#26
1X17
Shutterfly's Melody
WB/2010/S/Brauner/Sir Shutterfly
Plank Simone
(N)
Pferde- und Sportverein Fit 4 Horses
#27
4X71
Cara Delevingne
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Chepetto
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER)
#28
Z044
Nicolina
////
Nagel Björn
(GER)
#29
1D18
Lord von Pachern
Oldenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Ludwig von Bayern
Zuchi Simon Johann
(St)
Sportunion Oberwölz-Lachtal
#30
3972
Efortimo
KWPN/2009/H/Fuchs/Ultimo
Kneifel Astrid
(O)
Reitclub Schiedlberg
#31
1I48
Picasso 67
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Rappe/Perigueux
Fries Michael
(St)
Reitsport-TEAM Gut Herberstorf
#32
4L07
Cancun 18
Deutsches Sport/2012/W/Brauner/Catoki
Kogelnig jun. Fritz
(T)
Reiterhof zum Penz
#33
3E95
Girroco
KWPN/2011/W/Fuchs/Zirocco Blue VDL
Schönhuber Julia
(K)
Reitverein Wörthersee
#34
1D86
City Love
Bayerisches WB/2009/S/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky
Laditsch Stefan
(B)
Reitergruppe Gols
#35
Z062
Britania
/2010/S/other/
Svoboda Tereza
(CZE)
#36
4G46
Baloubina B
Bayerisches WB/2010/S/Brauner/Balou du Rouet
Puck Gerfried
(St)
Reitstall Bergmühle
#37
2U83
Zorro 19
KWPN/2004/W/Brauner/Clint Eastwood
Hammer Markus
(St)
Reitstall Bergmühle
#38
4633
Celpik
Mecklenburger/2007/W/Schwarzbraun/Cellestial
Raisch Matthias
(O)
Reitstall Edelhof