Inhalt

.

Horse Events

30.07.2021
nach 14:00
cmp 11/2
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Einlaufspringprüfung 80 cm
Lizenzreiter
start list
Richter: Jauck Robert/Mayer Heinz (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z818
GER
Checker
////
Frey Monika
(GER) 
#2
Z660
GER
Lamica 4
Deutsches Sport/2016/S/Braun/Balou du Rouet
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) Kastl
#3
3H62
S
Giorgia 11
Bayerisches WB/2016/S/Brauner/Cullinan du Borget B
Schlager Marlies
(S) URG Illinggut
#4
Z746
GER
Conydos
Deutsches Sport/2017/W/Braun kann Schi/Con Spirit
Weiß Natascha Leandra
(GER) Bayrischzell
#5
AT32
GER
Balique
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Balou du Rouet
Renner Lynn
(GER) 
#6
Z831
GER
Litte Lui
/2017///
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
#7
Z584
GER
Livello's Lausbua
Holsteiner/2016/W/Schimmel/Livello
Plereiter Christina
(GER) Inzell
#8
Z551
GER
Lucy Glasgow
/2017///
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
#9
Z664
GER
Marlo S
Holsteiner/2017/W/Braun/Manchester van't Paradijs
Schrötzlmair Nicole
(GER) 
#10
Z046
GER
Skyline
/0///
Schmid Franziska
(GER) 
#11
4U76
S
Zirkona T
Holsteiner/2007/S/Brauner/Con Air
Strauß Anna
(S) URG Gut Winklmühle-Thalgau
PAUSE 5Min
#12
Z321
GER
Acolina 8
Deutsches Sport/2016/S/Braun/Cornet's Call out
Grismayer Barbara
(GER) Tittmoning
#13
Z773
GER
Aziza14
/0///
Kreuzpointner Sarah
(GER) 
#14
3447
O
Carlos M
Hannoveraner/2016/W/Brauner/Chacco's Son II
Moosbrugger Boris
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#15
2L01
O
Cattoo's Blitz HS
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Brauner/Catoo
Pelikan Ulrike
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#16
Z271
GER
Carina 561
Mecklenburger/2011/S/Rappe/Catalido
Eggl Sonja
(GER) Altfraunhofen
#17
Z932
GER
Pino
////
Frey Monika
(GER) 
#18
3N72
S
Carus 2
Bayerisches WB/2013/W/Brauner/Cardento
Vogl Felix
(S) URC Waldeck
#20
Z466
GER
Chili Peppa
/0///
Kowalski Celina
(GER) 
#21
Z774
GER
Clarimi
////
Wüst Claus
(GER) 
#22
Z900
GER
Cristogold
////
Mayer Monika
(GER) 
#23
Z103
GER
Daily News
/2017///
Walz Jessica
(GER) 
#24
Z685
GER
Dalarco
Bayer/2008/W/Braun/Damarco
Sperer Denise
(GER) 
#25
A821
N
Don Pasquale
Österr. WB/2014/W/Brauner/Daily Deal
Bargfrieder Hannah
(N) Sportunion RC Gut Breitfeld
#26
Z163
GER
Quite Hero
/0///
Engl Katharina
(GER) 
#27
0695
S
LL Cool Jay
WB/2014/W/Schimmel/
Di Dionisio Claudia Francesca
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#28
Z166
GER
Casiraghi
/0///
Pazaurek Janina
(GER) 
#29
Z897
GER
Lerry Loxley
////
Glock Ulrike
(GER) Feldkirchen-Westerham
#30
2932
O
Rositten
Oldenburger/2013/S/Schimmel/Levisonn
Punz Nora
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#31
Z821
GER
Cicero 101
////
Engl Johanna
(GER) 
#32
Z920
GER
Caraloonya
////
Beer Michaela
(GER) 
#33
3M73
O
Turban Trefle
Selle Francaise/2007/W/Brauner/New York
Götz Christian
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#34
1C48
O
Larissa Li 2
Freiberger/2009/S/Brauner/Herbi
Greifeneder Lisa
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#35
Z179
GER
Indira 199
Niederländische/2009/S/Fuchs/Kantje's Ronaldo
Andrusch Paul
(GER) Feldkirchen-Westerham
#36
Z836
GER
Lovely Miss Lellee
/2015///
Ströbele Inka
(GER) 
#37
Z691
GER
Steendiek's Cindy Reller
/0///
Stahl Sabrina
(GER) Reut
#38
Z822
GER
Papane
////
Frey Monika
(GER)