Inhalt

.

Horse Events

30.07.2021
ca. 14:50
cmp 5/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Jungpferdespringprüfung 115 cm
für 5-6 jährige Pferde
start list
Richter: Schubert Renate/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z854
GER
Tip Top Van de Zuuthoeve
/2016///
Morgan Adam
(GER) 
#3
Z840
DEN
Astra 133
/2016///
Andersen Michael Soe
(DEN) 
#4
Z793
GER
Pittsburg Prest DW
/2015///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) 
#5
Z647
GER
Lavinia TL
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Braun/Clooney
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#6
Z771
GER
Latours Girl HAB
Zangersheider R/2015/S/Dunkelbraun/Latour VDM
Wöber Laura
(GER) 
#7
Z848
GER
Kikibellie W
/2015///
Renner Rüdiger
(GER) 
#8
Z226
GER
Helene 40
Holsteiner/2015/S/Schimmel/Leovisto
Brandl Christiane
(GER) Beilngries
#9
Z505
FRA
Hongkong B
Holsteiner/2015/H/Braun/Toulon
Marraud des Grottes Marjolaine
(FRA) 
#10
Z146
GER
Horse gym's Cata
/2015///
Fiatte Julie
(GER) 
#11
Z488
GER
Kasper 179
Niederländische/2015/W/Braun/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Löhr Wolfgang
(GER) 
#12
Z911
GER
Kate
/2015///
Füss Josephine
(GER) 
#13
Z313
GER
Nahum de Flipper
/2016///
Gaillinger Maximilian
(GER) 
#14
3484
GER
Neugschwents Con Cleo
Oldenbg. Spring/2016/S/Brauner/Conthargos
Frey Luis
(GER) 
#15
Z601
GER
Orlana D
Hannoveraner/2016/S/Braun/Orlando
Reininger Eberhard
(GER) Kirchdorf
#16
Z237
GER
Showqueen B
/2015///
Brenner Andreas
(GER) 
#17
Z658
GER
Diassini 5
Holsteiner/2015/W/Braun/Diarado
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) Kastl
#18
Z541
GER
SMA Casalligo
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Braun/Casallco
Neukamm Sina Malin
(GER) Lauchheim
#19
Z315
GER
Valerie
/2016///
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER) 
PAUSE 5Min
#20
Z251
GER
Zaro Blue
Holsteiner/2016/W/Schimmel/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Brockmann Elisa
(GER) 
#21
Z573
GER
Zoro Ruva
/2015///
Osvaldova Monika
(GER) 
#23
Z554
GER
Cabaliamo
/2015///
Geisberger Alina
(GER) 
#24
Z843
GER
Caluna de Revel
/2015///
Rados Anna
(GER) 
#25
Z650
GER
Mon Cheri H
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Braun/Balous Bellini
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#26
Z038
GER
Carlotta 341
/2015///
Bastos da Silva Campos Yvonne
(GER) 
#27
Z155
GER
Cas Laquero T
/2016///
Theis Samantha
(GER) 
#28
A226
O
CC Coralie
Österr. WB/2015/S/Schwarzbraun/Clearline Z
Hofinger Lisa
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#29
Z424
GER
Clariado
Holsteiner/2015/W/Schimmel/Clarimo
Kautschor Simon
(GER) Oberschleißheim
#30
Z844
GER
Clementine 64
/2015///
Gravemeier Nathalie
(GER) 
#31
Z745
GER
Conte Catano
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Braun/Clearline Z
Weiß Natascha Leandra
(GER) Bayrischzell
#32
Z706
GER
Dat Hermine
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Schwarzbraun/Dust Devil
Strasser Denise
(GER) Chieming
#33
Z841
DEN
Caytaro Incipit
////
Andersen Michael Soe
(DEN) 
#34
Z522
GER
Ride Smart GN Chilly Billy
Deutsches Pferd/2015/W/Braun/Chilli Willi
Moeller Frank
(GER) Wörth
#35
3M95
GER
C Junior
WB/2015/W/Schimmel/Cavalo Z
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) 
#36
Z845
GER
Cornet`s Selin
/2015///
Renner Rüdiger
(GER) 
#37
Z659
GER
Freeman 78
/0///
Schrankl Andreas
(GER) Kastl
#38
Z846
GER
Exxon de Carmel
/2016///
Morgan Adam
(GER) 
#39
Z233
GER
Magnus la Magia
/2016///
Brenner Andreas
(GER)