Turniere
Info
Service
Startliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
08.10.2021
ca. 16:05
Bew 10/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 140 cm
Startliste
Richter:
Gingelseder Sabine (GER)/Schubert Renate
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z189
Clintex J
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Clinton I
Frieß Celine
(GER)
Biblis
#2
Z642
Vivien D
/2013///
Wittig Martin
(GER)
#3
Z329
Coupon de Coeur
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
#4
Z279
Lutz Löwenherz
/0///
Herbert Bernd
(GER)
Viernheim
#5
2V50
Constanze 6
Bayerisches WB/2013/S/Dunkelbraun/Untouched S
Rhomberg Christian
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#6
Z207
Cegal vd Vijerhoeve Z
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
#7
Z058
Cazano
/0///
Jobst Luis
(GER)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#8
Z700
Catwiesel 8
////
Eichler Michael
(GER)
#9
Z684
Catmor du Vlist
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER)
#10
Z055
Casanova ll
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI)
#11
2D06
Carmen MR Z
Zangersheide/2008/S/Schimmel/Calvados Z
Raskin Rob
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#12
Z599
Charinua
/0///
Schäufler Martin
(GER)
#13
Z429
Laihla
Hannoveraner/2006/S/Braun/Labamba
Rackow Julia
(GER)
#14
3C25
Lord Beckham
Rheinl. WB/2008/W/Brauner/Lord Weingard
Juza Christian
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#15
Z166
Coeur de la Baviere
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Cornet's Prinz
Fischer Florian
(GER)
Haarbach
#16
2L55
Chin 3
Holsteiner/2010/H/Brauner/Classe
Schachinger Thomas
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim
#17
3244
Villwock
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Van Helsing
Maier Noah
(O)
Reitverein Mühlheim
#18
Z535
Labrax S
/0///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI)
#19
1K23
Lelvis Ter Meersen
Belgisches WB/2011/W/Fuchs/Elvis Ter Putte
Hruschka Barbara
(O)
Reit und Ausbildungsstall Hruschka
#20
Z181
Gill RR
Bayer/2008/S/Braun/Converter
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Burghausen
#21
4F35
Pan Am Lilly
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/S/Brauner/Lanzado
Raschhofer Theresa
(O)
Union Reitclub Ried im Innkreis
#22
Z016
Quickstep M
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI)
#24
Z047
Quimba 5
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
#25
Z080
Top Ten Semilly
Selle Francais/2007/W/Braun/Quidam de Revel
Vogt Antonia
(GER)
#26
4G89
Acurados 2
Bayerisches WB/2008/W/Fuchs/Acolydor
Lorenz Rainer
(T)
Campagnereiter-Gesellschaft Tirol
#27
4890
Candido 7
Hannoveraner/2009/W/Brauner/Canstakko
Jenni Chiara
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#28
1387
Cascais de Janeiro
WB/2012/S/Fuchs/kein Abstammungs-
Tschaitschmann Mario
(K)
Reitclub Sportpferde Tschaitschmann
#29
Z125
Cashiragi
Holsteiner/2010/W/Schimmel/Cardino
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Tiefenbach
#30
AH70
Good Vibration 2
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Clearline Z
Höhenwarter Gerhard
(O)
Union Reitclub Ebenhof
#31
Z584
Nevado 53
Holsteiner/2006/W/Braun/Nekton
Zierl Laura
(GER)
Donaustauf
#32
Z330
Banjo d'Elle
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
#33
Z277
Conjack 2
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Braun/Check In
Herbert Bernd
(GER)
Viernheim
PAUSE 5Min
#34
Z246
Cataro 12
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Braun/Carrico
Hacker Uli
(GER)
Kolbermoor
#35
2K21
Atreju 97
Westfale/2009/W/Rappe/Arpeggio
Madl Monika
(O)
RBBS Reitverein Bräugut Brunnenthal-Schärding
#36
Z463
Chambery 27
Niederländische/2007/W/Schimmel/Caspar
Sax Reinhard
(GER)
#37
Z545
Chiron 30
/2013///
Vejmelka Eva
(GER)
#38
Z343
Condolcessa
Bayer/2012/S/Fuchsschimmel/Colman
Köhler Sebastian
(GER)
#39
4062
Corofina
Westfale/2011/S/Brauner/Comme il faut
Reiner Helmut
(V)
Reitverein am Bodensee
#41
2T68
Nils H
Holsteiner/2012/W/Brauner/Nerrado
Schwarz Jun. Josef
(O)
Union Reitclub Pelmberg
#42
Z116
Cerolino
/2013///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI)
#43
Z030
For Picco M
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER)
#44
Z141
Constantin 88
Deutsches Sport/2007/W/Braun/Cesaro
Burgtorf Sophia
(GER)
#45
4X86
Curitiba B
Holsteiner/2005/S/Brauner/Candillo
Immler Elena
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#46
4S94
Interessant
KWPN/2013/W/Fuchs/Zavall VDL
Rhomberg Christian
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#47
Z208
Coco H
/0///
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)
#48
Z653
Emilia
////
Markgraf Tabea
(GER)
#49
Z059
Chaccobet
/0///
Jobst Luis
(GER)
Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#52
Z054
Cornetta ll
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI)
#53
2A13
Hikki
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Schimmel/Hickstead
Mainetti Mirjam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#54
1793
Bijou d'Alme
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/W/Brauner/Baloubet du Rouet
Raskin Rob
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#55
Z643
Ekaterina
////
Wittig Martin
(GER)
#56
Z588
Staubkind
////
Zoller Lisa
(GER)
Bissingen
#57
Z191
Tönne 3
/0///
Frieß Celine
(GER)
Biblis
#58
Z606
Cellee
/0///
Haller Nikolaus
(GER)
#59
Z600
Semeli
/0///
Schäufler Martin
(GER)
#60
Z430
Vivaldi DH Z
Zangersheider R/2007/W/Braun/Va-Vite
Rackow Julia
(GER)
#63
Z333
Colani
/0///
Kohrock Soenke
(GER)
#64
4X71
Cara Delevingne
Holsteiner/2009/S/Brauner/Chepetto
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER)
#65
4X72
Commander Mc Garrett
Oldenbg. Spring/2011/W/Schimmel/Colestuts
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER)