Turniere
Info
Service
Ergebnisliste
Aktuell
2024
2023
2022
wo gibts tvs...
Die perfekte Software für Ihre Meldestelle
Inhalt
.
Horse Events
08.10.2021
nach 13:35
Bew 9/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-A CSN-B
Standardspringprüfung 130 cm
Gemeinsame Parcoursbesichtigung mit Bewerb 7
Ergebnis
Richter:
Müller Lieselotte/Gingelseder Sabine (GER)
Parcours:
Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
1
Z055
Casanova ll
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.62
2
Z277
Conjack 2
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Braun/Check In
Herbert Bernd
(GER)
Viernheim
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
60.95
3
1S11
Catoon 5
Baden-Württemb./2011/W/Schimmel/Cayton
Jenni Chiara
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
61.62
4
Z501
Zeus 175
Holsteiner/2011/H/Schimmel/Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
62.83
5
2522
Cashmere 35
Holsteiner/2010/S/Dunkelfuchs/Cassini II
Weixelbraun Antonia
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.05
6
Z118
Jirsinaa
/2014///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.72
7
Z464
Chato 39
Oldenburger Spr/2007/H/Braun/Chacco-Blue
Sax Reinhard
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
63.77
8
Z117
C`assisi
/2014///
Bleiker Peter
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
64.49
9
Z052
Comme prévu
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
66.90
10
Z601
Bonheur de Rouet
/0///
Renner Julia
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.40
11
Z605
Apologize 5
/0///
Kremer Lea
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.49
12
Z050
Air Attack
/2014///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.50
13
1A37
Cassiolino
Holsteiner/2011/W/Brauner/Cassilano
Rantner Anna
(T)
Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
67.61
14
1U91
Carlina
Ung. WB/2012/S/Schimmel/5422 Corland
Juza Christian
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.13
15
Z190
Gerda 69
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Grey Top
Frieß Celine
(GER)
Biblis
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
68.19
16
Z428
Chapman 68
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Chin Champ
Rackow Julia
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.40
17
0587
Cliffon
Mecklenburger/2010/W/Brauner/Cellestial
Juza Christian
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
69.43
18
2I03
Capo 2
Oldenbg. Spring/2013/W/Fuchs/Cador
Jenni Chiara
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
70.41
19
Z405
Choco Blue SN
Hannoveraner/2009/H/Braun/Chacco-Blue
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.36
20
1G07
Luizard
Rheinl. WB/2006/W/Schwarzbraun/Lapaz L
Rantner Anna
(T)
Union Reitverein Gnadenwald
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
71.85
21
Z073
Quintaira
/0///
Schein Mara Jil
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.40
22
4X96
Babbe Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Brauner/Denzel Van Het Meulenhof
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O)
Union Team Pferdperfekt
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.52
23
Z003
Calibra
/0///
Heller Sophia
(SUI)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
72.86
24
Z611
Kracken Jack
/0///
Lehmann Tom
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.09
25
Z499
Toulanda degli Assi
Italienisches W/2014/S/Braun/Toulon
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
73.94
26
Z683
Clinturo
////
Giordani Gina Sophia
(GER)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
74.21
27
Z013
Conconcello
/0///
Masson Raphael
(SUI)
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
75.60
28
Z179
Crespo RR
Bayer/2011/W/Braun/Carell
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER)
Burghausen
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
76.76
29
2696
Cazaar
Baden-Württemb./2012/H/Brauner/Carrico
Pollhammer Sabrina
(O)
Union Team Pferdperfekt
Fehler
0.00
Zeit
76.77
30
Z053
Charleen S
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
54.16
31
Z132
Lenox III
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Legolas
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Tiefenbach
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
61.33
32
Z054
Cornetta ll
/0///
Schwitzer Felix
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
64.72
33
Z642
Vivien D
/2013///
Wittig Martin
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
65.56
34
Z237
Quintessenz 11
Oldenburger Spr/2011/S/Rappe/Quality Time (NED)
Gushurst Emilia
(GER)
Berg
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
68.30
35
Z645
Stella
////
Schilmeier Lena
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
69.12
36
Z658
Stalypso`s Lady 2
////
Fröschl Corinna
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.52
37
1U33
Cosmic Fire
Bayerisches WB/2014/W/Brauner/Casanova Royal
Zellhofer Heidemarie
(N)
Sportunion RV RAIKA Neuhofen/Ybbs
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
70.92
38
Z188
Classic Fashion 2
Holsteiner/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/For Fashion (Anklahoma VDL)
Frieß Celine
(GER)
Biblis
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
71.39
39
Z536
Loki S
/2013///
Thurnherr Kerstin
(SUI)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
73.08
40
Z031
Aranui
/0///
Ramoser Anna
(GER)
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
75.16
41
2146
Dianca Z
Zangersheide/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Diamant de Semilly
Rhomberg Christian
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
76.33
42
0816
Locanto RN
Holsteiner/2015/W/Brauner/Carembar de M
Rhomberg Christian
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
78.73
43
2138
Tonic A Z
Zangersheide/2014/S/Brauner/Tsar Hero
Rhomberg Christian
(V)
Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
Fehler
4.00
Zeit
80.14
44
Z687
Radihaza Jacinta
////
Brunner Michael
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
64.85
45
0737
Cassiopeia SC
Rheinl. WB/2013/S/Schimmel/Cristallo I
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
69.72
46
Z316
Verona Sunset
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Fuchs/Valentino
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
71.67
47
Z407
Kanto van BDG
Belgisches Warm/2010/W/Fuchs/Epleaser van't Heike
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
72.68
48
Z699
Ballon d'Or
////
Eichler Michael
(GER)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
74.13
49
Z659
Lassandro
/2014///
Brenner Andreas
(GER)
Tiefenbach
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
76.09
50
Z017
Joppe
/2014///
Masson Raphael
(SUI)
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
76.25
51
3043
Balouwin
Baden-Württemb./2011/W/Schimmel/Baloussini
König Selina
(V)
Gespannfahrverein Montfort
Fehler
8.00
Zeit
78.95
52
AM69
Rhoxane Vivida
Österr. WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Quadrigus M
Raschhofer Theresa
(O)
Union Reitclub Ried im Innkreis
Fehler
9.25
Zeit
85.47
53
Z022
Rana des Hayettes
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
65.59
54
Z314
Casale 3
Bayer/2008/W/Fuchsschimmel/Casinos
Kautschor Simon
(GER)
Oberschleißheim
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
66.60
55
Z640
Smiling Snoopy
////
Wittig Martin
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
68.54
56
Z169
A Grace Lady
Deutsches Sport/2011/S/Dunkelfuchs/Colestus
Fischer Gregor
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
74.08
57
Z029
Electra K
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER)
Fehler
12.00
Zeit
78.77
58
Z025
Querida River
/0///
Fichtlscherer Lena
(GER)
Fehler
13.75
Zeit
87.88
59
Z286
Unlimited 30
Westfälisches R/2013/H/Schimmel/Ultimo
Hintermayer Resi
(GER)
Höslwang
Fehler
14.25
Zeit
89.88
60
Z610
Cefira
/0///
Lehmann Tom
(GER)
Fehler
15.75
Zeit
95.08
61
7019
Vainqueur 2
KWPN/2002/W/Dunkelbraun/Guidam
Senyk Doris
(S)
Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
Fehler
16.25
Zeit
97.13
62
3941
Fluffi HB
Zweibrücke/2013/W/Brauner/Waldes
Hruschka Barbara
(O)
Reit und Ausbildungsstall Hruschka
Fehler
19.00
Zeit
108.38
63
3A05
Eau Rouge RBR Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Ewout v.d. Kleine Roost
Mainetti Mirjam
(V)
Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
Fehler
20.00
Zeit
74.01
64
Z154
Figlia di Jeliza
Holsteiner/2013/S/Braun/Asca
Eberl Jessika
(GER)
Fehler
24.75
Zeit
83.93
--
Z561
Crunchip K
Holsteiner/2012/W/Hellbraun/Crunch
Wanninger Theresa
(GER)
Verzichtet
--
Z194
Jimmy Choo 2
Württemberger/2009/W/Schimmel/Acquit (Singapore)
Fürst Julia
(GER)
Verzichtet
--
Z160
Larun 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Larimar
Ermert Kristina
(GER)
München
Verzichtet
--
Z667
Arrivederci 9
////
Hennecke Stephanie
(GER)
Verzichtet