Inhalt

.

Horse Events

17.09.2021
ca. 12:45
cmp 5/0
Dornbirn
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 110cm (R2 und höher)
R2/RS2 höher
start list
Richter: Karle Günther (GER)/Akinbiyi Akinkunmi Parcours: Hesse Marco (GER)/Schwärzler Philipp
#1
2P80
V
Cristallo's Canberra
Hannoveraner/2010/S/Schwarzbraun/Cristallo I
Amort Christina
(V) Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
#2
3F78
V
Bonjour D'Aveline Z
Zangersheide/2014/W/Fuchs/Baracuda
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn
#3
3574
V
Penelope 368
Oldenburger/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Chacco-Blue
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#4
Z001
SUI
Pegasus 526
/0///
Rupp Pascal
(SUI) 
#5
2I11
S
Diamante
Rheinl. WB/2014/W/Brauner/Diacasall
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#6
3721
V
Bluegraf
Westfale/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Black Jack
Gaugelhofer Hannes
(V) Reitclub Bludenz
#7
Z034
SUI
Cento
Deutschland/2004/W/dklbraun/
Balmer Nico
(SUI) 
#8
2814
V
Chateau Siran
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Fuchs/Chap II
Mähr Elisa
(V) Reitervereinigung Birkenhof
#9
3802
V
Dakota M R
Belgisches WB/2009/W/Fuchs/Epleaser Van't Heike
Kessler Melanie
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#10
4S54
V
I'm Filou de Muze
Westfale/2014/W/Dunkelbraun/I'm Special de Muze
König Miriam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#11
Z050
IRL
R Courtois du Mont Z
////
Lynch Josua
(IRL) 
#12
2776
V
Jum Alme Z
Zangersheide/2006/W/Brauner/Jumpy des Fontaines
Ortner Karl
(V) Reitclub Bludenz
#13
0532
V
Kleon's Ariosa SB
Oldenbg. Spring/2007/S/Brauner/Arioso du Theillet
Kirchmann Stephanie
(V) Reit- u. Fahrverein Bregenzerwald
#14
Z021
SUI
Conrad
/0///
Bänninger Christian
(SUI) 
#15
Z022
SUI
LANDGRAAF VD DONKHOEVE
/0///
Bänninger Petra
(SUI) 
#16
Z023
GER
Chiclana
/0///
Mack Manuela
(GER) 
#17
Z006
SUI
Sullivan
/0///
Götsch Christoph
(SUI) 
#18
4A43
V
Katinka vom Schlösslihof
Schweizer WB/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Karondo v. Schlösslihof
Hauser Jaqueline
(V) Reitclub Bludenz
#19
0084
V
Clipper 2
Oldenburger/2005/W/Schwarzbraun/Cornet Obolensky
Ebner Sarah
(V) Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
#20
1568
V
Cassius Clay
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Brauner/Carry Gold
Amort Christina
(V) Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
#21
1V30
V
Bricola
KWPN/2006/S/Brauner/Lord Z
Madlener-Rüf Marlene
(V) Bregenzer Reitervereinigung
#22
Z002
SUI
Ubico
/0///
Rupp Pascal
(SUI) 
#23
3I87
S
Gaspero
Deutsches Sport/2013/W/Schimmel/Goldfever
Jenni Chiara
(S) Sportreitclub Lamprechtshausen
#24
Z044
SUI
Temis De Kergane
////
Herzig Romy
(SUI) 
PAUSE 1Min - PONYAUSGLEICH
#25
PE57
V
Moonlight Kiss
Pony/2010/S/Brauner/Invisible 'E' V/H Juxschot
Rothenbücher Marielle Sophie
(V) Campagnereitervereinigung Dornbirn