Inhalt

.

Horse Events

06.08.2022
12:15
cmp 35/0
D2
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CDN-B*
Dressurprüfung Kl. LM Aufgabe LM3
start list
C: Wolf Heinz-Dieter/Mayer Heinz (GER)
12:15
1300
T
Blueberry Dream
Westfale/2013/H/Brauner/Belissimo M
Nick Hannah
(T) Union LRFV Farbental
12:21
Z604
GER
Kartoffelbrei
Deutsches Reitp/2012/W/Rappschimmel/Beka's Rubin
Ruoss Tatiana
(GER) 
12:27
Z605
GER
Zackman M
Dänisches Warmb/2013/W/Braun/Zack
Wildgruber Lilli
(GER) 
12:33
Z335
GER
Lakito 4
Deutsches Sport/2005/W/Schimmel/Lesotho
Leuchtenberg Pauline
(GER) 
12:39
3U82
O
Legionär
Bayerisches WB/2011/W/Schwarzbraun/Levisonn
Murlasits Anna
(O) Reitverein Stall Heitzinger-Haining
12:45
0561
V
Resuelto Urania
Ung. WB/2010/S/Schimmel/4975 Resuelto VI
Schneider Daniela Emily
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
12:51
1M61
O
Sakolei Standing Ovation
WB/2012/W/Brauner/
Kronawitter Angelika
(O) Reit- u. Fahrverein Moosdorf-Hackenbuch
12:57
Z733
GER
Listen to your Heart 3
////
Obertür Irina
(GER) 
13:03
Z495
GER
SoSo 5
Oldenburger/2007/W/Fuchs/Sorento
Schöttle Antje
(GER) 
13:09
Z226
GER
Stone Island
Hannoveraner/2014/W/Dunkelbraun/Sir Donnerhall I
Hibsch Susanne
(GER) 
13:15
AV23
O
Ultimo EM
Österr. WB/2013/W/Fuchs/Un Amore
Mayr Ernst
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Marienkirchen
13:21
8B94
V
Amando 3
WB/2004/W/Brauner/WB
Kergel Jessica
(V) Reitervereinigung Eichenhof Dornbirn
13:27
4112
V
Sunchez 5
Westfale/2013/W/Rappe/Serafino
Hagen Madlen
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
13:33
Z284
GER
Baron Bellevue
Hannoveraner/2016/W/Braun/Buckingham
Jetzinger Rebekka
(GER) 
PAUSE 15Min
13:54
Z347
GER
Bon Jour 19
Bayer/2007/S/Braun/Sir Sandro
Manghofer Karin
(GER) 
14:00
Z082
GER
Christoffel 4
Westfälisches R/2008/W/Braun/Captain Fire
Bartl Laura Alina
(GER) 
14:06
Z028
GER
Color of my Dreams
/0///
Peiß Marina
(GER) 
14:12
Z063
GER
Controller's Infinity
/0///
Reiter Katharina
(GER) 
14:18
Z031
GER
Dakota 416
/0///
Osenberg Susanne
(GER) 
14:24
Z292
GER
Dalien 3
Württemberger/2010/S/Braun/Denario
Kienberger Adriana
(GER) 
14:30
Z726
GER
Diamont´s Stripe
////
Holly Jessica
(GER) 
14:36
AK41
O
Floresco 3
Österr. WB/2009/H/Brauner/Flipper Hit
Scharsinger Verena
(O) Reitverein Aurolzmünster
14:42
Z102
GER
Galahad 26
Bayer/2011/W/Dunkelbraun/Gabbiano
Boesler Nicole
(GER) 
14:48
Z064
GER
Daffina
/0///
Michalke Anna-Lena
(GER) 
14:54
P680
O
Sakolei Jazz
New Forest/2009/W/Brauner/Sakolei Imagic
Ebner Maxine
(O) Reit- u. Fahrverein Moosdorf-Hackenbuch
15:00
5666
T
Dablino
Deutsches Sport/2014/W/Dunkelbraun/Decurio
Nick Rebecca
(T) Union LRFV Farbental
15:06
Z734
GER
Fiorello 129
////
Obertür Irina
(GER) 
15:12
Z350
GER
Annabella 54
Westfälisches R/2014/S/Fuchs/All at once
Markström Fanny
(GER)