Inhalt

.

Horse Events

24.09.2022
ca. 10:50
cmp 15/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Einlaufspringprüfung 95 cm
Lizenzreiter
start list
Richter: Jauck Robert/ Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
3I74
O
Corny de Lux
Holsteiner/2017/S/Schimmel/Cornet de Lux
Skiba Tobias
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#2
Z080
GER
Heino 50
Niederländische/2011/W/Fuchs/Andiamo Z
Butz Verena
(GER) 
#3
3039
O
Baccara 15
Hannoveraner/2017/S/Fuchs/Balou Peggio
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
#4
Z487
GER
Dirginta Z
/2017///
Braun Sascha
(GER) 
#5
Z212
GER
Crown King
/2017///
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER) 
#6
2394
S
Casallca
Hannoveraner/2018/S/Brauner/Casallco
Brötzner Karin
(S) URC Brötzner-Kopeindlgut
#7
Z463
GER
SR - Tokio
/2018///
Rabenstein Heiko
(GER) 
#8
Z255
GER
Untimely Pretoria
/2018/S/Dunkelbraun/Uppercut DS
Müller Melanie
(GER) 
#9
PD23
N
King 328
Deutsches Pony/2007/W/Brauner/King Royal
Aschauer-Schaub Lilly Ellen
(N) UNION Reitverein GUT Hinterberg
#10
Z304
GER
For Pleasure Junior
Deutsches Reitp/2008/W/Dunkelfuchs/For Kids Only
Roider Heidi
(GER) 
#11
Z320
GER
Georgia 205
Holsteiner/2012/S/Braun/Quarz
Schmid Anna
(GER) 
#12
Z166
GER
Kanndarco's Kallisto
Deutsches Sport/2018/W/Schwarzbraun/Kanndarco
Hollnberger Ramona
(GER) 
#13
Z134
GER
Biadora PS
Oldenburger Spr/2016/S/Braun/Big Star
Grimm Michelle
(GER) 
#14
Z139
GER
Acolina 8
Deutsches Sport/2016/S/Braun/Cornet's Call out
Grismayer Barbara
(GER) 
#15
Z273
GER
Meggy 69
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Fuchs/Cola Zero
Balz Oliver
(GER) 
#16
2K26
S
Pasquino
Westfale/2007/W/Brauner/Precioso
Bernegger Melanie
(S) URC Reitgut Wendlberg
#17
Z379
GER
Pepito 81
Westfälisches R/2014/W/Braun/Primeur's As
Vieregg Jasmin
(GER) 
#18
Z420
GER
Samira 466
Oldenburger/2011/S/Dunkelbraun/San Schufro
Zettl Sabrina
(GER) 
#19
Z083
GER
Stakkato`s Feline Gold
/0///
Dankerl Regina
(GER) 
#20
Z313
GER
Tyjanera
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Lyjanero
Schaitl Alina
(GER) 
#21
Z395
GER
Victoria's Secret 18
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Braun/Vivant van de Heffinck
Wiedemann Anika
(GER) 
#22
Z003
GER
Arkansas
/0///
Kügel Cornelia
(GER) 
#23
Z160
SUI
Baguera de la reselle
/0///
Heule Sarah
(SUI) 
#24
1B19
S
Brantzau AMB
Holsteiner/2016/W/Brauner/Brantzau
Herzog Anna
(S) Porsche Reitclub Zell am See
#25
9V91
V
Camillo 18
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Fuchs/Carenzo
Helbok-Albrecht Sabine
(V) Reitverein am Bodensee
PAUSE 5Min
#26
Z230
GER
Carlos
/0///
Maier Maria
(GER) 
#27
Z392
GER
Codname Mister Fritz
/0///
Weigert Lena
(GER) 
#28
Z130
GER
Minimo Spirit
Deutsches Reitp/2014/W/Falbe/The Braes My Mobility
Gräßl Emily
(GER) 
#29
Z058
GER
Carmen Ernesta
Deutsches Sport/2008/S/Braun/Coeur de Caramel
Aurnhammer Helena
(GER) 
#30
2Y46
O
Casio de L'Or Z
Zangersheide/2016/W/Brauner/Clarimo
Jakolitsch Sophie Virginia
(O) Union Reitverein Berg im Attergau
#31
Z111
GER
Cherie 219
Bayer/2009/S/Fuchsschimmel/Cassiano
Fuchs Josefine
(GER) 
#32
Z073
GER
My Sunshine 11
Deutsches Sport/2016/S/Braun/Actender
Bischoff Roger
(GER) 
#33
Z276
GER
Connor's
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Connor
Oppold Torsten
(GER) 
#34
Y004
O
Cado
/2018///
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
#35
PD74
O
Doonaveeragh Vicky
Pony/2018/S/Schimmel/
Jilge Regina
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
#36
Z106
GER
Emilian K
Holsteiner/2018/W/Braun/Emerald van het Ruytershof
Flücken Gerrit
(GER) 
#37
Z348
GER
Farbala
Bayer/2005/S/Braun/Ringo Starr
Seitl Anja
(GER) 
#38
Z204
GER
Fly 138
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Braun/Cheetano
Knower Emma
(GER) 
#39
Z506
GER
Hofsommercamp's Copilot
////
Wöber Laura
(GER) 
#40
3B40
N
Obora's Las Vegas
WB/2016/W/Brauner/Luidam
Sames Laura
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
#41
A656
N
Global Empire J
Österr. WB/2017/H/Fuchs/Global Express VDL
Jaritz Julia
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
#42
Z152
GER
Grey Leovista
Holsteiner/2014/S/Schimmel/Leovisto
Haubner Katja
(GER) 
#43
Z529
GER
Anrista
/2016///
Nicolletti Elena
(GER) 
#44
Z110
GER
Krottenthal´s Big Bang
/2016///
Fotescu Mia
(GER) 
#45
Z081
GER
Little Checker jun.
Niederländische/2007/W/Schimmel/Cartano
Butz Verena
(GER) 
#46
2892
N
Kyrah G
Holsteiner/2017/S/Brauner/Casaltino
Martinak-Humpl Sandra
(N) Reitverein Geiger-Amstetten
#47
3K58
POL
Malibus Clear Round By Hab Z
Zangersheide/2018/W/Dunkelbraun/Malibu Z
Cebulak Agnieszka
(POL) 
#48
Z518
GER
Mr. Farina
////
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER) 
#49
Z208
GER
Nala Forever
/0///
Kohler Selina
(GER) 
#50
Z115
GER
No Merci G
Württemberger/2013/S/Schwarzbraun/Numero Uno
Gaugler Stefanie
(GER) 
#51
Z503
GER
Cera K 3
/2015///
Gründler Anna
(GER) 
#52
Z001
GER
Catalena
/0///
Bamberger Lina
(GER) 
#53
Z451
GER
Coupine Gold
/2017///
Brühl Christian
(GER) 
#54
Z452
GER
Chili Lily
/0///
Spichal Luzie
(GER) 
#55
Z488
GER
Don DW Z
/2016///
Braun Sascha
(GER) 
#56
Z210
GER
Cassiopeia AB
Deutsches Sport/2016/S/Dunkelbraun/Lord Fernando AB
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER) 
#57
3M43
S
Call on me K Z
Zangersheide/2017/S/Fuchs/Coupe de Coeur
Brötzner Karin
(S) URC Brötzner-Kopeindlgut
#58
Z462
GER
SR Egypt
/2014///
Rabenstein Heiko
(GER) 
#59
Y003
N
Cool my Candy
////
Aschauer-Schaub Nicole
(N) UNION Reitverein GUT Hinterberg
#60
3T74
O
Diassini
Holsteiner/2018/W/Brauner/Diamant de Semilly
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut