Inhalt

.

Horse Events

24.09.2022
nach 12:45
cmp 23/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 125 cm
MIT Geldpreis
start list
Richter: Schubert Renate/Müller Lieselotte Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z138
GER
Tacoma 15
Oldenburger Spr/2013/S/Braun/Taloubet Z (Taloubet K)
Grimm Michelle
(GER) 
#2
Z015
GER
Carry me 08
/0///
Güthling Julia
(GER) 
#3
1B29
V
Ares 18
Holsteiner/2009/W/Brauner/Artani
König Selina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#4
Z467
GER
Capicchioni
/2014///
Allgäuer Remo
(GER) 
#5
Z388
GER
Commander 34
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Carrico
Wanninger Magdalena
(GER) 
#6
Z390
GER
Crunchip K
Holsteiner/2012/W/Hellbraun/Crunch
Wanninger Theresa
(GER) 
#7
2B82
O
Hedwig 12
Oldenbg. Spring/2016/S/Schimmel/Hickstead White
Krackow Jürgen
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
#8
1B24
O
I'm Legend
Westfale/2015/W/Brauner/I'm Special de Muze
Angerer Giuliana
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#9
3K22
O
Alberta Z
Zangersheide/2012/S/Fuchs/Amiro Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#10
Z010
GER
King Lui
/2016///
Schelling Jochen
(GER) 
#11
2Y88
O
Billabong 2
Westfale/2008/S/Schimmel/Cristallo
Moosbrugger Boris
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#12
Z453
GER
Lord Risiko
/0///
Brühl Christian
(GER) 
#13
3B01
O
Obora's Sunny
Tschech. WB/2013/S/Brauner/Cardento
Moser David
(O) Reitclub Stöcklgut
#14
Z188
LIE
Pinacola D'O
/2015///
Jung-Oettli Alexandra
(LIE) 
#15
Z158
SUI
Qerido
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
#16
Z477
GER
Quicktender 2
////
Braig Marcel
(GER) 
#17
Z006
GER
Sandro Gold
/0///
Beck Martina
(GER) 
#18
Z545
GER
Leopold
////
Türk Sina
(GER) 
#19
Z129
GER
Spencer 87
Oldenburger/2011/W/Braun/Acquit (Singapore)
Göschl Karin
(GER) 
#20
Z482
GER
Uno
/2011///
Braun Sascha
(GER) 
#21
Z218
GER
Valentine T
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Braun/Verdi (Q-Verdi)
Arnold Wolfgang
(GER) 
#22
Z524
GER
FBW Cesanto L
////
Lehmann Marc
(GER) 
#23
2S60
N
Jackob 3
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Fuchs/Cayton
Blümel Julia
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
#24
Z199
GER
Chassidy
Württemberger/2009/S/Braun/Chacco-Blue
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER) 
#25
3F00
T
Deminimis
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Diarado
Prem Chiara
(T) Reitsportclub Cavallo
#26
AA94
S
Gianna 4
Österr. WB/2012/S/Brauner/Kalimeris D'Ariel
Brötzner Karin
(S) URC Brötzner-Kopeindlgut
#27
Z526
POL
Quincy
/2016///
Cebulak Agnieszka
(POL) 
#28
Z136
GER
Con Quidam della Cava RB
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Quintero
Grimm Michelle
(GER) 
#29
Z016
GER
Carry Ass
/0///
Güthling Julia
(GER) 
#30
2L55
O
Chin 3
Holsteiner/2010/H/Brauner/Classe
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
#31
Z272
GER
Chiquita 76
Hannoveraner/2009/S/Braun/Comte
Balz Oliver
(GER)