Inhalt

.

Horse Events

23.09.2022
ca. 10:00
cmp 6/2
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B*
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm (R2 und höher)
R2 und höher
start list
Richter: Schubert Renate/Müller Lieselotte Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z381
GER
Cadorado
Oldenburger/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Cador
Vogt Antonia
(GER) 
#2
Z482
GER
Uno
/2011///
Braun Sascha
(GER) 
#3
Z452
GER
Chili Lily
/0///
Brühl Christian
(GER) 
#4
Z334
GER
Joplin 5
Österreichische/2017/S/Fuchs/Aganix du Seigneur
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#5
Z499
GER
Foggy Bay
/2016///
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
#6
Z472
GER
Caterpillar
/2014///
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER) 
#7
2H43
N
Charon D
Westfale/2013/W/Brauner/Cador
Jaritz Julia
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
#8
Z015
GER
Carry me 08
/0///
Güthling Julia
(GER) 
#9
Z253
GER
Double Dutch 17
Niederländische/2008/W/Fuchs/Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve
Müller Magdalena
(GER) 
#10
Z513
GER
Pitch Perfect 5
////
Baur Pia - Luise
(GER) 
#11
Z167
SUI
Awaii HHH
/0///
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI) 
#13
AR74
N
Sir Salero
Österr. WB/2010/W/Brauner/Stolzenberg
Blümel Julia
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
#14
Z156
SUI
Dancing Queen
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
#15
Z349
SUI
Deleila von Schlösslihof
/0///
Signer Marlene
(SUI) 
#16
Z258
GER
Hailey Bee
Niederländische/2014/S/Dunkelbraun/Zavall VDL
Neukamm Balthasar
(GER) 
#17
5699
O
Havanna 20
Holsteiner/2015/S/Dunkelbraun/Quintero
Radler Stefanie
(O) Reitclub Pischi Kirchberg
#18
3K55
O
Hermine de Lux
Oldenbg. Spring/2015/S/Schimmel/Hermes de Lux
Kiener Katja
(O) Sportunion Reitstall Weidach
#19
4S54
V
I'm Filou de Muze
Westfale/2014/W/Dunkelbraun/I'm Special de Muze
König Miriam
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#20
1B24
O
I'm Legend
Westfale/2015/W/Brauner/I'm Special de Muze
Angerer Giuliana
(O) Union Reitverein Schloß Kammer
#22
Z236
GER
Joyful Kid
Niederländische/2014/W/Fuchs/Chaman
Martini Christian
(GER) 
#24
Z254
GER
La Queena
Deutsches Sport/2016/S/Dunkelbraun/Quiz
Müller Melanie
(GER) 
#25
3D11
N
Latyka
Tschech. WB/2013/S/Brauner/1359 Colato R
Hruzkova Daniela
(N) Reitclub Dreilindenhof
#26
0847
GER
Lesley 79
Westfale/2013/S/Brauner/Lord Cassini
Lang Emily
(GER) 
#27
Z221
GER
Lex 90
Niederländische/2016/W/Braun/Golddigger
Kügel Alexandra
(GER) 
#28
4R64
S
Life 2
Westfale/2012/S/Brauner/Lordanos
Maier Stefanie
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
#29
Z326
GER
Cool Boy TL
Oldenburger Spr/2015/W/Braun/Clooney
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#30
Z498
GER
Chappeau
/2016///
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
#31
Z325
SUI
Coeur de Chocolat
Bayer/2010/W/Schwarzbraun/Camparino
Gattiker Monika
(SUI) 
PAUSE 5Min
#32
Z188
LIE
Pinacola D'O
/2015///
Jung-Oettli Alexandra
(LIE) 
#33
Z376
GER
Hello Ella
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Braun/Balou du Rouet
Viehweg Michael
(GER) 
#34
Z154
GER
Lyzz the Awesome
Bayer/2010/S/Braun/Clinton I
Heger Theresa
(GER) 
#35
Z267
GER
Pittsburg Prest DW
Belgisches Warm/2015/W/Fuchs/Jamal van de Heffinck
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#36
Z282
GER
Quick Hunter HAB Z
Zangersheider R/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Querlybet Hero
Öppinger Laura
(GER) 
#37
Z479
GER
Quick Jumper
////
Braig Julian
(GER) 
#38
Z006
GER
Sandro Gold
/0///
Beck Martina
(GER) 
#39
Z032
GER
Favorita Lolita
/0///
Zierl Laura
(GER) 
#40
Z481
GER
Catwalk 27
/2012///
Braun Sascha
(GER) 
#41
3K22
O
Alberta Z
Zangersheide/2012/S/Fuchs/Amiro Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#42
Z508
GER
Comodin Z
/2015///
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER) 
#43
Z470
GER
Kanway
/2015///
Engel Larissa
(GER) 
#44
Z275
GER
Smilla J
Oldenburger Spr/2015/S/Fuchs/Lord Weingard
Balz Oliver
(GER) 
#45
Z257
GER
Vantasy
Deutsches Sport/2015/S/Schimmel/Last Man Standing
Neißendorfer Julia
(GER) 
#46
Z113
GER
Calypo 5
Württemberger/2013/W/Schimmel/Ciacomo
Fugunt Michael
(GER) 
#47
Z042
SUI
Arabeska ASM
/0///
Seitz Leony
(SUI) 
#48
Z480
GER
Avicie 8
////
Türk Jana
(GER) 
#49
Z310
GER
Belinda PH
Hannoveraner/2016/S/Fuchs/Charman
Sailer Werner
(GER) 
#50
1568
V
Cassius Clay
Hannoveraner/2007/W/Brauner/Carry Gold
Amort Christina
(V) Hubertus Voltigier Reit- und Fahrverein
#51
Z504
GER
Nevada van`t Pluimke Z
/2012///
Gründler Anna
(GER) 
#52
Z505
GER
Chakanna
/2015///
Stöckle Leonie
(GER) 
#53
Y001
O
Chapawe
////
Jilge Regina
(O) RSC Eggelsberg
#54
Z524
GER
FBW Cesanto L
////
Lehmann Marc
(GER) 
#55
Z475
GER
Codex
/2015///
Arnold Wolfgang
(GER) 
#56
Z128
GER
Compadre 7
Westfälisches R/2011/W/Braun/Colestus
Jurk Teresa
(GER) 
#57
Z198
GER
Cor de Lord 2
Holsteiner/2011/W/Braun/Cor de la Bryere
Kistner Nina
(GER) 
#58
Z422
GER
Electra SZ
Niederländische/2009/S/Schimmel/Lucky Boy
Zettl Sabrina
(GER) 
#59
Z494
GER
Verdi's Astarte
////
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#60
Z496
GER
Qualido M
/2016///
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
#61
Z502
GER
Joly M
/2015///
Meindl Barbara
(GER) 
#62
Z500
GER
Eldorado
////
Spielbauer Nadine
(GER) 
PAUSE 5Min
#63
4R85
O
Must Have W Z
Zangersheide/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Mylord Carthago
Scherb Isabel
(O) Reitverein Steyregg
#64
Z464
GER
A Real Doki
/0///
Hanft Kerstin
(GER) 
#65
Z461
GER
Joyful Blue
/2014///
Rabenstein Heiko
(GER) 
#66
Z287
GER
Hannah 67
Holsteiner/2015/S/Braun/Darcodello
Perzlmaier Anna
(GER) 
#67
Z366
GER
Ina - Bella
Holsteiner/2016/S/Braun/Adagio de Talma
Brenner Andreas
(GER) 
#68
Z391
GER
Denia 21
Westfälisches R/2015/S/unbekannt/Dibadu L
Wanninger Theresa
(GER) 
#69
Z146
GER
Goldi 443
Slowakisches Wa/2015/S/Fuchs/Achiles
Haaser Christin
(GER) 
#70
Z455
GER
Lery Loxley
/0///
Haas Monika
(GER) 
#71
1R70
O
Linsabelle Rouge
Oldenbg. Spring/2008/S/Brauner/Linton
Gimplinger Ferdinand
(O) Union Reit- u. Fahrverein St. Marienkirchen
#72
Z008
GER
Campoclassico
/0///
Carstensen Uwe
(GER) 
#73
Z004
GER
London's Centoona
/0///
Carstensen Uwe
(GER) 
#74
3D30
N
Luciano 12
KWPN/2016/W/Brauner/Graziano
Sonnleitner Stefanie
(N) Reitklub Stössing
#75
Z371
GER
Milah 3
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Fuchs/Christian
Hofbauer Thomas
(GER) 
#76
A307
O
Quentin 6
Österr. WB/2011/W/Brauner/Quintador
Ploberger Teresa
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#77
1C51
O
Cooldown
Baden-Württemb./2013/S/Brauner/Cool Man K
Rutrecht Annika Nina
(O) Sportunion Reitclub Hofinger
#78
3F00
T
Deminimis
Holsteiner/2012/W/Schimmel/Diarado
Prem Chiara
(T) Reitsportclub Cavallo
#79
Z200
GER
Cherisis
Oldenburger Spr/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Canturano I
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER) 
#80
Z058
GER
Carmen Ernesta
Deutsches Sport/2008/S/Braun/Coeur de Caramel
Müller Magdalena
(GER) 
#81
3L81
O
Alabasta Z
Zangersheide/2013/W/Fuchs/Amiro Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#82
Z515
GER
Chuck
////
Baur Pia - Luise
(GER) 
#83
Z453
GER
Lord Risiko
/0///
Brühl Christian
(GER) 
#84
Z311
SUI
Chattanooga
/0///
Salvamoser Sebastian
(SUI) 
#85
3T01
V
Qalida Denfer
Luxemburgisches/2013/S/Brauner/Quidam de Revel
König Selina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#87
Z386
GER
King of Magic
/0///
Waldner Verena
(GER) 
#88
Z157
SUI
Kannan JD
/0///
Heim Markus
(SUI) 
#89
2S60
N
Jackob 3
Oldenbg. Spring/2012/W/Fuchs/Cayton
Blümel Julia
(N) Reit und Zuchtverein Wolfsohl
#90
Z033
GER
Calle Körper
/0///
Zierl Laura
(GER) 
#91
Z483
GER
Chacvaro
/2009///
Braun Sascha
(GER) 
#92
Z471
GER
Chaccolon PS
/2014///
Beisswenger Carlo
(GER)