Inhalt

.

Horse Events

30.03.2024
nach 11:00
cmp 18/0
S2
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 105 cm
für R2 Reiter und höher
start list
Richter: Thomanek Astrid/Schnitzer Elisabeth (GER) Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z676
GER
Napoleon
/0///
Maschke Sascha
(GER) 
#2
Z799
GER
Urikon
////
Fritsch Michael
(GER) 
#3
Z258
GER
Adele RL
Deutsches Sport/2017/S/Braun/Numero Uno
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER) 
#4
3327
GER
Matisse 21
Oldenbg. Spring/2017/W/Brauner/Vigaro
Schwarzenbeck Alexa
(GER) 
#5
2906
T
Artos Ice Z
Zangersheide/2016/W/Schimmel/Artos Z
Steinbacher Teresa
(T) Reitclub Kitzbühel
#6
2H21
T
Embassino PJ
Hannoveraner/2015/W/Dunkelbraun/Embassy I
Somavilla Marion
(T) Pferdesportverein Stubai
#7
Z003
SUI
Cha Cha Cha
/0///
Fässler Tamara
(SUI) 
#8
Z393
GER
Arox-Ruf
Tschechisches W/2012/W/Fuchs/Aristo Z
Ringlstetter Stella
(GER) 
#9
Z339
GER
Chapau Claque
Deutsches Sport/2017/W/Schimmel/Chap II
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#10
Z255
GER
Chestino
Deutsches Sport/2016/W/Schimmel/Cellestial
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER) 
#11
Z821
GER
Cronch
/2017///
Dagobert Clement
(GER) 
#12
Z055
GER
Cuore Mio
Holsteiner/2012/W/Braun/Casall
Angermüller Lara
(GER) 
#13
Z097
GER
D'Artagnan 182
Württemberger/2010/W/Braun kann Schi/Denario
Clemenz Sandra Deborah
(GER) 
#14
Z733
GER
Diamant des Bisous F
////
Walder Fabien
(GER) 
#15
Z808
GER
Dutch Air
////
Gebele Kerstin
(GER) 
#16
Z858
GER
Qualdandra
////
Wiedemann Anika
(GER) 
#17
Z142
GER
Fridolin 419
Deutsches Sport/2015/W/Dunkelbraun/Fels
Gamon Susanne
(GER) 
#18
Z447
SUI
Indian Summer 147
Holsteiner/2016/S/Braun/Uriko (Clooney NLD)
Gattiker Monika
(SUI) 
#19
Z043
GER
Leolytha T
/0///
Runge Petra
(GER) 
#20
Z718
GER
Madame VG
/2017///
Laack Samantha
(GER) 
#21
Z036
GER
Mailo
/0///
Schießl Robert
(GER) 
#22
Z319
GER
Miss Salvador
Niederländische/2017/S/Dunkelbraun/El Salvador
Müller Johanna
(GER) 
#23
2G42
GER
O' Sullivan
Oldenbg. Spring/2017/W/Brauner/Ogano
Hüttlinger Laura
(GER) 
#24
Y002
V
Calotta
////
König Selina
(V) Gespannfahrverein Montfort
#25
Z408
SUI
Pedros
Deutsches Sport/2016/W/Dunkelbraun/Perigueux
Salvamoser Sebastian
(SUI) 
#26
Z828
GER
Chaccone
////
Bucher Anna-Lena
(GER) 
#27
Z021
GER
Quäntchen
/0///
Glinski Petra
(GER) 
#28
2284
T
Samurai de la Lune Rouge
Westfale/2017/W/Schimmel/Special Effect
Elsner-Worm Carla
(T) Reitverein Kufstein
#29
Z108
GER
Stakko 7
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Stolzenberg
Eggl Helmut
(GER) 
#30
3880
O
Bubbel
Westfale/2010/S/Dunkelbraun/Balou du Rouet
Götz Christian
(O) Reitclub Pferdezentrum Stadl-Paura
#31
Z788
GER
Bella Rouche
////
Straubinger Richard
(GER) 
#32
Z375
GER
My Ballyknock Beauty
Irish-Sport-Hor/2015/W/Schimmel/Cascaletto St.GhyvanZ
Prex Anna-Lena
(GER) 
#33
Z677
GER
Icelight di Villagana
/0///
Maschke Sascha
(GER)