Inhalt

.

Horse Events

31.03.2024
07:30
cmp 34/3
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung 115 cm (R2 und höher)
für R3 Reiter und höher
start list
Richter: Schubert Renate/Rathausky Elfriede Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z531
GER
Coachella de Betze Z
Zangersheider R/2015/S/Braun/Cicero Z
Vogt Antonia
(GER) 
#2
3G27
O
Karakorum
Hannoveraner/2017/W/Brauner/Askari
Krackow Jürgen
(O) Reitclub Hofinger
#3
Z397
GER
Iniestka
Slowakisches Wa/2017/S/Braun/Iniesta TN
Rackow Julia
(GER) 
#4
Z339
GER
Chapau Claque
Deutsches Sport/2017/W/Schimmel/Chap II
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#5
Z772
SUI
Erania
////
Frei Carla
(SUI) 
#6
Z327
GER
Coeur de Rose
Holsteiner/2016/W/Braun/Cascadello I
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER) 
#7
Z795
GER
Madison Square 6
////
Mager Maximiliane
(GER) 
#8
4132
GER
Come fly with me 4
Holsteiner/2015/S/Schimmel/Cascavelle NT
Hain Korbinian
(GER) 
#9
A808
GER
Lady Mylo
Österr. WB/2015/S/Fuchs/Mylord Carthago
Mieling Annkathrin
(GER) 
#10
Z864
GER
Kapatero Ryal K
////
Löffler Paul
(GER) 
#11
Z049
GER
Icegirl de Muze
/0///
Hartmann Christina
(GER) 
#12
Z840
GER
Peggy
////
Ulrich Kim
(GER) 
#13
Z051
GER
Carry Ass
/0///
Güthling Julia
(GER) 
#14
Z055
GER
Cuore Mio
Holsteiner/2012/W/Braun/Casall
Angermüller Lara
(GER) 
#15
4A04
N
Conssini
Holsteiner/2010/W/Dunkelbraun/Connor
Hinterhofer Julia
(N) Gestüt Heinrichsberg
#16
Z743
GER
Kanesse
////
Riehle Sandra
(GER) 
#17
Z824
GER
Legendary
////
Dagobert Clement
(GER) 
#18
Z456
GER
Marlo S
Holsteiner/2017/W/Braun/Manchester van't Paradijs
Schrötzlmair Nicole
(GER) 
#19
Z433
GER
Quick Step 85
Hannoveraner/2012/S/Dunkelbraun/Quadam
Schönhuber Anna-Lena
(GER) 
#20
Z777
SUI
Quina`s Surprise
////
Kuratli Lena
(SUI) 
#21
Z004
SUI
Chloe
/0///
Kuratli Michel
(SUI) 
#22
Z047
GER
Quinn van de Heffinck
/0///
Jobst Luis
(GER) 
#23
Z497
GER
Uppsala vom Scheulenhof
Deutsches Sport/2018/S/Braun kann Schi/Colman
Stöckl Juliane
(GER) 
#24
Z403
GER
Ziray L
Holsteiner/2012/W/Dunkelbraun/Chin Champ
Rothenberger Andrea
(GER) 
#25
Z185
GER
Alm von der Hütlen
/0///
Hahn Thomas
(GER) 
#26
2V96
SUI
Bella Mia
Holsteiner/2009/S/Dunkelbraun/Cassini II
Buralli Sandra
(SUI) 
#27
Z267
GER
Carrolinchen
Bayer/2012/S/Fuchs/Carrico
Köhler Sebastian
(GER) 
#28
Z208
SUI
Dreamgirl Z
Zangersheide Re/2017/S/Dunkelbraun/Dominator 2000 Z
Hödl Jennifer
(SUI) 
PAUSE 5Min - Bodenpflege
#29
Z290
GER
Qiandra van de Windheuvel
Belgisches Warm/2016/S/Braun/Farfelu de Muze
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
#30
Y007
O
Ferdinand
/2018///
Krackow Jürgen
(O) Reitclub Hofinger
#31
Z396
GER
Grace Kelly 126
Hannoveraner/2015/S/Braun/Cassus
Rackow Julia
(GER) 
#32
Z592
GER
Coming Sunset
/0///
Sirrin Ugur
(GER) 
#33
Z672
GER
Chase
/2017///
Matyas Sonja
(GER) 
#34
Z294
GER
Coolmore H Z
Zangersheider R/2012/W/Fuchs/Cero I
Markert Roland
(GER) 
#35
3V93
T
Easy Otto KG
Holsteiner/2018/W/Dunkelbraun/Origi d'O
Glötzer-Thaler Catrin
(T) Reitsportanlage St. Leonhard
#36
Z044
GER
Pan Tau 117
/0///
Runge Petra
(GER) 
#37
2T12
S
Quirion
Holsteiner/2013/W/Dunkelbraun/
Neumann Julia
(S) Pferdereitclub Lamprechtshausen
#38
Z837
POR
Unforgiven
/2018///
Karle Costa Riccardo
(POR) 
#39
Z792
SUI
Valencio
////
Jakob Nicole
(SUI) 
#40
Z880
GER
Casamietto PS
////
Schmittlein Nadja
(GER) 
#41
Z643
GER
Cedrus
/0///
Bock Laqua Felicia
(GER) 
#42
Z279
GER
Cornet's Chewbacca
Westfälisches R/2017/W/Braun/Cornets Iberio
Linde Mona
(GER) 
#43
Z053
GER
Charlotte 242
Deutsches Sport/2017/S/Braun/Clooney
Aicher Andrea
(GER) 
#44
Z254
GER
Cherisis
Oldenburger Spr/2012/S/Schwarzbraun/Canturano I
Klotzbücher Nina
(GER) 
#45
Z635
GER
Coach
/2017///
Braun Sascha
(GER) 
#46
Z299
GER
Coole Socke TG
Deutsches Sport/2017/W/Dunkelbraun/Clooney
Mayerhofer Tamara
(GER) 
#47
Z374
GER
Lucca 117
Niederländische/2016/W/Dunkelfuchs/Cohinoor VDL
Prex Anna-Lena
(GER) 
#48
Z437
SUI
Coeur de Chocolat
Bayer/2010/W/Schwarzbraun/Camparino
Gattiker Monika
(SUI) 
#49
Z325
GER
Candy 831
Holsteiner/2015/S/Schimmel/Casscavelle NT
Müller Markus Sebastian
(GER) 
#50
Z773
SUI
Carissima F
////
Frei Carla
(SUI) 
#51
Z797
GER
Chelsea's Carenthina
////
Mager Maximiliane
(GER) 
#52
1T65
GER
Ladykracher 33
Deutsches Sport/2014/S/Brauner/Clearline Z
Mieling Annkathrin
(GER) 
#53
Z588
GER
Lady Atlanta D
/0///
Löffler Paul
(GER) 
#54
Z050
GER
Peri 8
/0///
Hartmann Christina
(GER) 
#55
Z287
GER
Crockett van Schuttershof Z
/2019///
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
#56
Z341
GER
Colmino ET
Hannoveraner/2017/W/Schimmel/Colman
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#57
Z380
GER
I'm Special de Hias
Österreichische/2018/W/Braun/I'm Special de Muze
Rackow Julia
(GER) 
#58
3Y90
O
Cascudo
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Fuchs/Catoki
Krackow Jürgen
(O) Reitclub Hofinger
#59
Z881
GER
Boss Hoss 6
////
Kögler-Scheck Sonja
(GER)