Inhalt

.

Horse Events

31.03.2024
ca. 09:35
cmp 35/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Jungpferdespringprüfung 125 cm
für 6-7 jährige Pferde
start list
Richter: Schubert Renate/Müller Lieselotte Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z436
GER
Cardi MT
Oldenburger Spr/2018/S/Dunkelfuchs/Conthargos
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#2
Z635
GER
Coach
/2017///
Braun Sascha
(GER) 
#3
Z860
GER
Agassi
/2017///
Kaiser Detlef jun.
(GER) 
#4
Z265
GER
Nondon MTT
Niederländische/2018/W/Braun/Carembar de Muze
Köhl Selina
(GER) 
#5
Z041
GER
Neugschwents Cornado
/2018///
Frey Luis
(GER) 
#6
Z500
GER
Mister - O
Niederländische/2017/W/Schimmel/Elton John
Stör Philipp
(GER) 
#7
Z318
GER
Lord Secco
Deutsches Pferd/2017/W/Braun/Lord Clooney
Müller Johanna
(GER) 
#8
Z679
GER
Nik Nak K
/2017///
Brunner Michael
(GER) 
#9
Z530
GER
Calino - Grey
Deutsches Sport/2017/W/Schwarzbraun/Cassoulet
Vogt Antonia
(GER) 
#10
Z211
GER
Oakeshott Easy
Hannoveraner/2018/W/Fuchs/Ogano Sitte
Herbert Bernd
(GER) 
#11
2A98
O
Neytiri
Holsteiner/2017/S/Schimmel/Quibery
Krackow Jürgen
(O) Reitclub Hofinger
#12
Z322
GER
Sattelprofi's Ciao Bella
Hannoveraner/2017/S/Schimmel/Chacoon Blue
Müller Marian
(GER) 
#13
Z136
GER
van Deyk 6
Deutsches Sport/2017/W/Braun/Van Gogh
Fuchs Mary-Ann
(GER) 
#14
Z578
GER
Zanetti
/2018///
Karle Costa Verena
(GER) 
#15
Z846
GER
Diamant de Luxe
/2018///
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER) 
#16
Z247
GER
Tou la Moon
Zangersheider R/2018/W/Braun/Toulon
Kautschor Simon
(GER) 
#17
Z220
GER
Candy Song
Mecklenburger/2018/S/Braun/Cellestial
Hübner Judith
(GER) 
#18
Z847
GER
Einer wie Otto
/2017///
Eichinger Luisa
(GER) 
#19
1T68
GER
Orchidee von Odessa
Deutsches Sport/2017/S/Schimmel/Diacontinus
Mühlbauer Sabrina
(GER) 
#20
Z082
GER
Carembar PS
/2017///
Brenner Andreas
(GER) 
#21
Z168
GER
Celino 18
Mecklenburger/2017/W/Braun/Cellestial
Grimm Angela
(GER) 
#22
Z672
GER
Chase
/2017///
Matyas Sonja
(GER) 
#23
Z366
GER
Cornetano 4
Zangersheider R/2017/W/Schimmel/Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Pfeifer Markus
(GER) 
#24
Z700
GER
Digo 10
/2017///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
#25
Z248
GER
Hero Z
Zangesheide/2017/W/Braun/Heart Touch
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
#26
Z757
GER
Charcartho Boy PS
/2017///
Bendel Hartwig
(GER) 
#27
3I76
T
Clenot
Westfale/2017/W/Schimmel/Coupie
Elsner-Worm Carla
(T) Reitverein Kufstein
#28
Z128
GER
Focus on Pleasure
Holsteiner/2017/W/Fuchs/For Pleasure
Forstpointner Carl Maria
(GER) 
#29
Z027
GER
Uriko's Ultra Nate
/2018///
Hain Korbinian
(GER) 
#30
Z632
GER
Colorado Z
/0///
Braun Sascha
(GER) 
#31
Z237
GER
Blond Foxi
Holsteiner/2017/S/Fuchs/Dinken
Kaiser Detlef jun.
(GER) 
#32
Z263
GER
Flippa 3
Hannoveraner/2017/S/Fuchs/Flic Flac
Köhl Selina
(GER) 
#33
Z245
GER
Diamant de Parc
Deutsches Sport/2018/W/Fuchs/Diamant de Semilly
Kautschor Simon
(GER) 
#34
Z434
GER
Big Sunshine HH
Deutsches Sport/2018/S/unbekannt/Big Star
Schönstetter Helmut
(GER)