Inhalt

.

Horse Events

31.03.2024
ca. 15:00
cmp 38/0
S1
Ranshofen
CSN-B* CSNP-B
Standardspringprüfung mit Stechen 140 cm
start list
Richter: Schubert Renate/Rathausky Elfriede Parcours: Madl Franz/Oberwasserlechner Petra
#1
Z642
GER
Don Darco 3
/0///
Döhler Gunther
(GER) 
#2
Z138
GER
Coco H
Deutsches Sport/2008/W/Schimmel/Colorit
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) 
#3
Z340
GER
Choco Blue SN
Hannoveraner/2009/H/Braun/Chacco-Blue
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#4
Z629
GER
Emmylou Balou Z
/0///
Braun Sascha
(GER) 
#5
Z770
GER
Casito von der Wühr
////
Viehweg-Mayer Sandra
(GER) 
#6
Z771
GER
Wildstar
////
Schoechert Laura
(GER) 
#7
Z194
GER
Vincent 163
Hannoveraner/2010/W/Braun/Van Gogh
Herbert Bernd
(GER) 
#8
Z662
GER
Shutter Iland
/0///
König Marina
(GER) 
#9
Z712
GER
Shere Khanua PS
////
Wulschner Benjamin
(GER) 
#10
Z264
GER
Ipad Blue M
Niederländische/2013/W/Schimmel/Mr. Blue
Köhl Selina
(GER) 
#11
1F93
GER
Commander 34
Holsteiner/2011/W/Brauner/Carrico
Wanninger Magdalena
(GER) 
#12
A475
GER
Rihanna 4
Österr. WB/2013/S/Dunkelfuchs/Solist
Brenner Andreas
(GER) 
#13
4F70
GER
Little Big Bigger
Bayerisches WB/2012/W/Brauner/Los Angeles
Schreder Hanna
(GER) 
#14
Z681
GER
Radihazza Jacinta
/0///
Brunner Michael
(GER) 
#15
1T77
GER
Rio Verde 4
Holsteiner/2012/W/Brauner/Larimar
Mieling Annkathrin
(GER) 
#16
Z698
GER
Shouppy
/0///
Böttcher Daniel
(GER) 
#17
Z607
GER
Solid Gold P
/0///
Riehle Gerhard
(GER) 
#18
Z572
GER
Stalino 6
Hannoveraner/2012/W/Braun/Stanley
Wöber Laura
(GER) 
#19
Z738
GER
Stromerle
////
Fux India Letizia
(GER) 
#20
Z135
GER
Suzi Quatro FRH
Hannoveraner/2013/S/Fuchs/Stakkato
Fuchs Mary-Ann
(GER) 
#21
Z328
GER
Unikato MJ
Holsteiner/2014/W/Schimmel/Uriko (Clooney NLD)
Majher Patrik
(GER) 
#22
3244
O
Villwock
Hannoveraner/2011/W/Brauner/Van Helsing
Maier Noah
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
PAUSE 5Min - Bodenpflege
#23
Z641
GER
Cassiopeia SC
/0///
Döhler Gunther
(GER) 
#24
Z139
GER
Le Grand 46
Holsteiner/2015/H/Fuchs kann Schi/Livello
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER) 
#25
Z381
GER
Vivaldi DH Z
Zangersheider R/2007/W/Braun/Va-Vite
Rackow Julia
(GER) 
#26
Z070
GER
Amarone 8
British Warmblo/2015/W/Braun/Flashpoint
Beger Mandy
(GER) 
#27
Z755
GER
Camira
/2010///
Bendel Hartwig
(GER) 
#28
Z673
GER
Capri
/0///
Matyas Sonja
(GER) 
#29
Z518
GER
Cisco EE Z
Zangersheider R/2014/W/Braun/Comme D'Api vd Hacienda Z
Toth Imola
(GER) 
#30
Z580
GER
Colani
/0///
Karle Costa Verena
(GER) 
#31
Z239
GER
Cornetta vd Horst Z
Zangersheider R/2015/S/Rappe/Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows
Kaiser Detlef jun.
(GER) 
#32
4K28
O
Cruiser Z
Zangersheide/2014/W/Fuchs/Crowntano Z
Aschauer Gerhard
(O) Reitclub Wendling
#33
2L55
O
Chin 3
Holsteiner/2010/H/Brauner/Classe
Schachinger Thomas
(O) Reitverein Mühlheim
#34
2H49
V
Dagho
KWPN/2008/W/Brauner/Veron
Herzberger Lisa-Marie
(V) Reitverein Rostelhof Meiningen
#35
Z475
GER
Greyta T
Hannoveraner/2015/S/Braun/Grey Top
Simon Ruven
(GER) 
#36
Z761
GER
Kanhan L
/2016///
Marschall Marcel
(GER) 
#37
Z343
GER
Figero 3
Niederländische/2010/W/Fuchs/Querly-Elvis
Nöhbauer Kathrin
(GER) 
#38
Z631
GER
Chacvaro
/0///
Braun Sascha
(GER) 
#39
Z767
GER
Cyril
////
Viehweg-Mayer Sandra
(GER) 
#40
Z768
GER
Camil
////
Schoechert Laura
(GER) 
#41
Z191
GER
Chinchillo
Zangersheider R/2015/W/Schwarzbraun/Corydon
Herbert Bernd
(GER) 
#42
Z663
GER
Camira
/0///
König Marina
(GER) 
#43
Z713
GER
Jacobus S
////
Wulschner Benjamin
(GER) 
#44
Z266
GER
Queen Elisabeth 3
Hannoveraner/2011/S/Braun/Quaid I
Köhl Selina
(GER) 
#45
1G04
GER
Pro-Deo Van De Bien
Belgisches WB/2015/W/Schimmel/Houston
Wanninger Magdalena
(GER) 
#46
Z084
GER
Lenox III
Holsteiner/2013/W/Braun/Legolas
Brenner Andreas
(GER) 
#47
Z640
GER
Jara 35
/0///
Döhler Gunther
(GER) 
#48
Z137
GER
Ceagal vd Vijerhoeve Z
Zangersheider R/2008/W/Schimmel/Cluysenaer van de Heffinck
Gaillinger Christoph
(GER)